Archiv

Kdy
Kde
Kdo
Přihláška
Propozice
Výsledky
Mapa
Foto
1 27.04.11 Hodkovičky Mirek Kalina
2 04.05.11 Březová VIPrahlý Vlk
3 11.05.11 Počernice Honza Kabát
4 18.05.11 Ladronka Příba
5 26.05.11 Motol KLádin
6 01.06.11 Komořany Lukáš Cerman
7 08.06.11 Kostelec nad Č. lesy Švarcbachovi
8 14.06.11 Kladno Petr Svoboda
9 27.07.11 Hrdlořezy VoiToi
10 14.09.11 Chabry RaMach
11 21.09.11 Klánovice Tomáš - DDM Praha 4
12 28.09.11 Chodov KLádin
13 11.10.11 Malé Vinohradské divadlo Závěrečná párty
14 01.04.12 Slánský otvírák (Jedomělice) Svoby & SKOB
15 11.04.12 Hlubočepy VIPrahlý Vlk
16 19.04.12 Chodov-Záběhlice-Hostivař Příba
17 25.04.12 Modřany Obuch
18 03.05.12 Mníšek VoiToi / Myro
19 07.05.12 Brdy - (sprint při SP) Kamenáč
20 17.05.12 Satalice-Vinoř Honza Kabát
21 24.05.12 Motol - memoriál APM Kládin
22 05.06.12 Bábíkova Ladronka Pakuo
23 12.06.12 Káraný Mirek & Markéta
24 28.06.12 Krčák - Horkou jehlou Martina
25 08.08.12 Řepy Kouřa
26 05.09.12 Klánovice Honza Kabát
27 12.09.12 Chabry Hynek a RaMach
28 19.09.12 Hostivař Kristina & Petra
29 26.09.12 Vokovice, Divoká Šárka Tomáš - DDM Praha 4
30 03.10.12 Záběhlice Misha
31 10.10.12 D21 (Malé Vinohradské) Divadlo Závěrečná párty
32 14.04.13 Buk u Příbrami KLádin
33 18.04.13 Milíčák Misha
34 09.05.13 Modřanská rokle Obuch
35 16.05.13 Keltské hradiště Martina
36 23.05.13 Bábíkova Ladronka (Strahov) Příba
37 06.06.13 Zdiměřice Kouřa
38 13.06.13 Klánovice Honza Kabát
39 20.06.13 Kavčí Hory Příba
40 26.06.13 Káraný Mirek & Markéta
41 05.09.13 Radotín KLádin
42 12.09.13 Újezd nad Lesy Honza Kabát
43 19.09.13 Krčák Honza Picka
44 25.09.13 Čimice Tomáš - DDM P4
45 03.10.13 Novodvorská Obuch
46 17.10.13 D21 (Malé Vinohradské) Divadlo Závěrečná párty
47 24.04.14 Spořilov Misha
48 15.05.14 memoriál APM KLádin
49 22.05.14 Modřanská rokle Obuch + Jája
50 29.05.14 Schovankovské Klecánky Čenda
51 05.06.14 Zdiměřice - pamětiměřice Kouřa
52 12.06.14 Čelákovice Kalinovi
53 19.06.14 Tichá Admirálka Šárka František Havlůj
54 26.06.14 Hostavice Honza Kabát
55 06.09.14 Únětický pivovar - sprint Svoby + Kouřa
56 06.09.14 Únětický pivovar - long Svoby + Kouřa
57 18.09.14 Hostivař Příba
58 25.09.14 Divoká admirálka Šárka František Havlůj
59 01.10.14 Bábíkova Ladronka Pakuo & Tomáš DDM P4
60 16.10.14 Klánovice Honza Kabát
61 06.11.14 Divadlo + vyhlášení ligy Misha, Kouřa, Svoby
62 16.04.15 Trojský kůň Kouřa
63 23.04.15 Juliána František
64 29.04.15 PrÚjezd Honza Koubek
65 05.05.15 Schovankovské Klecánky Čenda a Jarda
66 14.05.15 Zátiší Obuch
67 21.05.15 Memoriál APM KLádin
68 28.05.15 Babický muničák HonzaK
69 04.06.15 Říčany M+M Kalinovi
70 11.06.15 Bábíkova Ladronka Příba
71 16.06.15 Valy VIPrahlý vlk
72 25.06.15 Keltské Hradiště Jirka a Martina
73 19.08.15 Turnov - MS Open race Elis + Pinďa
74 03.09.15 Uhříněves Míša
75 08.09.15 Lipenecké louky Jarda Klíma
76 16.09.15 Osamělá blecha Obuch + Jája
77 20.09.15 Krňany KLádin
78 24.09.15 Šeberák František
79 30.09.15 Motol Simona
80 08.10.15 Strašnice - Depo Hostivař Luboš Král
81 14.10.15 Jižní město Příba
82 03.11.15 Vyhlášení - Divadlo D21 Misha
83 21.04.16 Záběhlice Míša
84 28.04.16 Memoriál APM KLádin
85 05.05.16 Bohnice Čenda
86 12.05.16 Křeslice Příba
87 19.05.16 Novodvorská Obuch + Jája
88 26.05.16 Xaverovský Háj Honza Kabát
89 02.06.16 Ďáblice Jirka & Martina
90 09.06.16 Bábíkova Ladronka Pakuo
91 16.06.16 Valy VIP vlk a jeho smečka
92 21.06.16 Čelákovice Mirek & Markéta
93 08.09.16 Štěrboholy Ctibor Havlík & Milan Holý
94 22.09.16 Klíčov KLádin
95 25.09.16 Mšec (při OB oblasťáku) Svoby & SKOB
96 05.10.16 Malešice Luboš Král
97 12.10.16 Kavčí Hory Jarda Klíma
98 02.11.16 Vyhlášení - Divadlo D21 Derivátor & Co.

Komentáře nejsou povoleny.