Báša

tréninky pořádání (tréninky celkem) body pořadí
2017 1 (14) 83 b 137.
2016 7 (15) 507 b 49.
2014 4 (14) 167 b 99.
2013 1 (14) 52 b 189–190.
Celkem 13 0 (57)
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 4. 5. Chuchle 18. 83 00:48:16 11:27 (31%) 83 19.
2 čt 11. 5. Čimičák 83 52.
3 čt 18. 5. Horní Počernice 83 68.
4 čt 25. 5. Kosoř 83 87.
5 čt 1. 6. Točná 83 99.
6 čt 8. 6. Lipence 83 106.
7 čt 15. 6. Horní Jirčany 83 110.
8 čt 22. 6. Zvole 83 112.
9 čt 29. 6. Údolí Rokytky 83 114.
10 čt 7. 9. Hostivice 83 122.
11 čt 14. 9. Hostivař 83 127.
12 čt 21. 9. Zátiší 83 130.
13 čt 5. 10. Dobeška 83 133.
14 čt 12. 10. Ořechovka 83 137.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 21. 4. Záběhlice
2 čt 28. 4. Memoriál APM
3 čt 5. 5. Bohnice
4 čt 12. 5. Křeslice 20. 81 00:43:00 09:38 (28%) 81 94.
5 čt 19. 5. Novodvorská 16. 85 00:33:53 07:36 (28%) 166 65.
6 čt 26. 5. Xaverovský Háj 166 71.
7 čt 2. 6. Ďáblice 166 76.
8 čt 9. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 166 84.
9 čt 16. 6. Valy 11. 90 01:02:32 14:16 (29%) 201 83.
10 út 21. 6. Čelákovice 23. 78 00:54:31 15:40 (40%) 279 64.
11 čt 8. 9. Štěrboholy 46. 55 01:01:20 20:46 (51%) 334 57.
12 čt 22. 9. Klíčov 334 63.
13 ne 25. 9. Mšec (při OB oblasťáku) 334 64.
14 st 5. 10. Malešice 8. 93 00:30:35 05:50 (23%) 427 55.
15 st 12. 10. Kavčí Hory 21. 80 00:28:26 08:41 (43%) 507 49.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 24. 4. Spořilov 65. 36 00:57:55 27:32 (90%) 36 68.
2 čt 15. 5. memoriál APM 36 86.
3 čt 22. 5. Modřanská rokle 69. 32 01:33:50 41:14 (78%) 68 81.
4 čt 29. 5. Schovankovské Klecánky 68 87.
5 čt 5. 6. Zdiměřice - pamětiměřice 42. 59 00:41:07 12:53 (45%) 127 69.
6 čt 12. 6. Čelákovice 127 73.
7 čt 19. 6. Tichá Admirálka Šárka 61. 40 02:15:08 80:57 (149%) 167 67.
8 čt 26. 6. Hostavice 167 72.
10 so 6. 9. Únětický pivovar - long 167 77.
9 so 6. 9. Únětický pivovar - sprint 167 86.
11 čt 18. 9. Hostivař 167 88.
12 čt 25. 9. Divoká admirálka Šárka 167 89.
13 st 1. 10. Bábíkova Ladronka 167 93.
14 čt 16. 10. Klánovice 167 99.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 ne 14. 4. Buk u Příbrami
2 čt 18. 4. Milíčák
3 čt 9. 5. Modřanská rokle
4 čt 16. 5. Keltské hradiště
5 čt 23. 5. Bábíkova Ladronka (Strahov)
6 čt 6. 6. Zdiměřice
7 čt 13. 6. Klánovice
8 čt 20. 6. Kavčí Hory
9 st 26. 6. Káraný
10 čt 5. 9. Radotín
11 čt 12. 9. Újezd nad Lesy
12 čt 19. 9. Krčák
13 st 25. 9. Čimice
14 čt 3. 10. Novodvorská 49. 52 00:54:35 27:00 (97%) 52 189–190.