Rony

tréninky pořádání (tréninky celkem) body pořadí
2019 2 (12) 49 b 175.
2018 1 (18) 31 b 266.
2015 1 (20) 35 b 219–220.
2011 4 (13) 56 b 80.
Celkem 8 0 (63)
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 so 30. 3. Libovice
2 čt 11. 4. Veleslavín 58. 43 01:47:23 64:17 (149%) 43 88.
3 čt 25. 4. Divoká Šárka 43 106–107.
4 st 1. 5. Čelákovice 95. 6 01:04:39 26:58 (71%) 49 124.
5 čt 9. 5. Hostivař 49 139.
6 čt 16. 5. Škvorecká obora 49 145.
7 čt 23. 5. Memoriál A. P. Maresjeva (Hostivice-Chýně) 49 153.
8 čt 30. 5. Nabrnknutý Klecánky 49 157.
9 čt 6. 6. Roztoky u Prahy 49 161.
10 čt 13. 6. Bábíkův Petřín 49 170.
11 čt 20. 6. Sedlec 49 170.
12 čt 27. 6. Dubeč 49 175.
13 čt 5. 9. Vysočany
14 čt 12. 9. Krčák
15 čt 19. 9. Kolovraty
16 čt 26. 9. Vítkov
17 út 1. 10. Ďáblice
18 čt 10. 10. Noční sprint
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 19. 4. Baba 70. 31 01:22:06 52:16 (175%) 31 73.
2 so 21. 4. Slaný (sprint při OB oblasťáku) 31 116.
3 čt 26. 4. Krčák 31 145.
4 čt 3. 5. Vysočany 31 154.
5 čt 10. 5. Horní Počernice 31 161.
6 čt 17. 5. Na Farkáně 31 171.
7 čt 24. 5. Děvín 31 179.
8 čt 31. 5. Struhařov 31 189.
9 čt 7. 6. Juliána 31 199.
10 čt 14. 6. Točná 31 209.
11 čt 21. 6. Okrouhlo 31 214.
12 čt 6. 9. Bábíkova Hvězda 31 221.
13 út 11. 9. Faltíkovo peklíčko (Jinonice) 31 226.
14 čt 20. 9. Klánovice 31 232.
15 pá 28. 9. Zbraslavice 31 257.
16 čt 4. 10. Kavčí Hory 31 262.
17 ne 7. 10. XL MTBO (Holešovice - Řež) 31 265.
18 čt 11. 10. Noční sprint (Krč) 31 266.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 16. 4. Trojský kůň
2 čt 23. 4. Juliána
3 st 29. 4. PrÚjezd
4 út 5. 5. Schovankovské Klecánky
5 čt 14. 5. Zátiší
6 čt 21. 5. Memoriál APM
7 čt 28. 5. Babický muničák
8 čt 4. 6. Říčany
9 čt 11. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka
10 út 16. 6. Valy
11 čt 25. 6. Keltské Hradiště
12 st 19. 8. Turnov - MS Open race
13 čt 3. 9. Uhříněves
14 út 8. 9. Lipenecké louky
15 st 16. 9. Osamělá blecha 66. 35 01:33:16 50:57 (120%) 35 201–202.
16 ne 20. 9. Krňany 35 207–208.
17 čt 24. 9. Šeberák 35 213–214.
18 st 30. 9. Motol 35 217–218.
19 čt 8. 10. Strašnice - Depo Hostivař 35 219–220.
20 st 14. 10. Jižní město 35 219–220.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 st 13. 4. Spořilov / Krčák
2 st 27. 4. Hodkovičky 62. 1 01:40:38 60:01 (147%) 1 80.
3 st 4. 5. Březová 23. 27 01:30:00 40:00 (80%) 28 52.
4 st 11. 5. Počernice 28 63.
5 st 18. 5. Ladronka 28 71.
6 čt 26. 5. Motol 28 79.
7 st 1. 6. Komořany 28 88.
8 st 8. 6. Kostelec nad Č. lesy 28 94.
9 út 14. 6. Kladno 28 102.
10 st 27. 7. Hrdlořezy 28 107.
11 st 14. 9. Chabry 28 114.
12 st 21. 9. Klánovice 40. 11 01:41:30 48:06 (90%) 39 96.
13 st 28. 9. Chodov 34. 17 00:31:21 16:43 (114%) 56 80.