Aleš Bitter

tréninky pořádání (tréninky celkem) body pořadí
2018 4 (18) 301 b 75.
2017 1 (14) 77 b 141–143.
2016 1 (15) 83 b 160.
2012 1 (17) 62 b 238–239.
Celkem 7 0 (64)
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 19. 4. Baba 24. 77 00:43:00 13:10 (44%) 77 27.
2 so 21. 4. Slaný (sprint při OB oblasťáku) 77 54–55.
3 čt 26. 4. Krčák 77 78–79.
4 čt 3. 5. Vysočany 38. 63 00:43:22 14:45 (51%) 140 53.
5 čt 10. 5. Horní Počernice 26. 75 00:48:30 13:10 (37%) 215 42.
6 čt 17. 5. Na Farkáně 215 50.
7 čt 24. 5. Děvín 215 56.
8 čt 31. 5. Struhařov 15. 86 01:11:03 12:10 (20%) 301 43.
9 čt 7. 6. Juliána 301 52.
10 čt 14. 6. Točná 301 61.
11 čt 21. 6. Okrouhlo 301 62.
12 čt 6. 9. Bábíkova Hvězda 301 64.
13 út 11. 9. Faltíkovo peklíčko (Jinonice) 301 69.
14 čt 20. 9. Klánovice 301 69.
15 pá 28. 9. Zbraslavice 301 69.
16 čt 4. 10. Kavčí Hory 301 70.
17 ne 7. 10. XL MTBO (Holešovice - Řež) 301 75.
18 čt 11. 10. Noční sprint (Krč) 301 75.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 4. 5. Chuchle
2 čt 11. 5. Čimičák 24. 77 00:32:53 08:29 (34%) 77 59–60.
3 čt 18. 5. Horní Počernice 77 75.
4 čt 25. 5. Kosoř 77 96.
5 čt 1. 6. Točná 77 105.
6 čt 8. 6. Lipence 77 112.
7 čt 15. 6. Horní Jirčany 77 116–117.
8 čt 22. 6. Zvole 77 118–119.
9 čt 29. 6. Údolí Rokytky 77 120–121.
10 čt 7. 9. Hostivice 77 129–130.
11 čt 14. 9. Hostivař 77 135–136.
12 čt 21. 9. Zátiší 77 137–138.
13 čt 5. 10. Dobeška 77 138–139.
14 čt 12. 10. Ořechovka 77 141–143.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 21. 4. Záběhlice
2 čt 28. 4. Memoriál APM
3 čt 5. 5. Bohnice
4 čt 12. 5. Křeslice
5 čt 19. 5. Novodvorská
6 čt 26. 5. Xaverovský Háj
7 čt 2. 6. Ďáblice
8 čt 9. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka
9 čt 16. 6. Valy
10 út 21. 6. Čelákovice 18. 83 00:51:49 12:58 (33%) 83 139.
11 čt 8. 9. Štěrboholy 83 143.
12 čt 22. 9. Klíčov 83 143.
13 ne 25. 9. Mšec (při OB oblasťáku) 83 150.
14 st 5. 10. Malešice 83 158.
15 st 12. 10. Kavčí Hory 83 160.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 ne 1. 4. Slánský otvírák (Jedomělice) 39. 62 62 43.
2 st 11. 4. Hlubočepy 62 72–73.
3 čt 19. 4. Chodov-Záběhlice-Hostivař 62 94–95.
4 st 25. 4. Modřany 62 112–114.
5 čt 3. 5. Mníšek 62 137–139.
6 po 7. 5. Brdy - (sprint při SP) 62 165–167.
7 čt 17. 5. Satalice-Vinoř 62 173–175.
8 čt 24. 5. Motol - memoriál APM 62 186–187.
9 út 5. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 62 202–203.
10 út 12. 6. Káraný 62 202–203.
11 čt 28. 6. Krčák - Horkou jehlou 62 209–210.
12 st 8. 8. Řepy 62 216–217.
13 st 5. 9. Klánovice 62 225–227.
14 st 12. 9. Chabry 62 230–232.
15 st 19. 9. Hostivař 62 233–234.
16 st 26. 9. Vokovice, Divoká Šárka 62 234–235.
17 st 3. 10. Záběhlice 62 238–239.