André

tréninky pořádání (tréninky celkem) body pořadí
2017 1 (14) 50 b 169–171.
2016 3 (15) 115 b 133.
2015 2 (20) 67 b 173.
2013 1 (14) 29 b 232.
2012 1 (17) 43 b 291–295.
Celkem 8 0 (80)
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 4. 5. Chuchle
2 čt 11. 5. Čimičák
3 čt 18. 5. Horní Počernice
4 čt 25. 5. Kosoř
5 čt 1. 6. Točná 51. 50 01:54:44 55:45 (94%) 50 122–124.
6 čt 8. 6. Lipence 50 127–129.
7 čt 15. 6. Horní Jirčany 50 136–138.
8 čt 22. 6. Zvole 50 139–141.
9 čt 29. 6. Údolí Rokytky 50 142–144.
10 čt 7. 9. Hostivice 50 150–152.
11 čt 14. 9. Hostivař 50 157–159.
12 čt 21. 9. Zátiší 50 162–164.
13 čt 5. 10. Dobeška 50 164–166.
14 čt 12. 10. Ořechovka 50 169–171.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 21. 4. Záběhlice
2 čt 28. 4. Memoriál APM
3 čt 5. 5. Bohnice
4 čt 12. 5. Křeslice 65. 36 01:00:18 26:56 (80%) 36 132.
5 čt 19. 5. Novodvorská 36 143.
6 čt 26. 5. Xaverovský Háj 66. 35 01:23:59 46:41 (125%) 71 123.
7 čt 2. 6. Ďáblice 71 129.
8 čt 9. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 71 143.
9 čt 16. 6. Valy 57. 44 01:42:36 54:20 (112%) 115 113.
10 út 21. 6. Čelákovice 115 118.
11 čt 8. 9. Štěrboholy 115 120.
12 čt 22. 9. Klíčov 115 120.
13 ne 25. 9. Mšec (při OB oblasťáku) 115 125.
14 st 5. 10. Malešice 115 131.
15 st 12. 10. Kavčí Hory 115 133.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 16. 4. Trojský kůň
2 čt 23. 4. Juliána
3 st 29. 4. PrÚjezd
4 út 5. 5. Schovankovské Klecánky
5 čt 14. 5. Zátiší 74. 27 01:20:27 46:18 (135%) 27 144.
6 čt 21. 5. Memoriál APM 27 150.
7 čt 28. 5. Babický muničák 27 159.
8 čt 4. 6. Říčany 27 170.
9 čt 11. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 27 178.
10 út 16. 6. Valy 27 187.
11 čt 25. 6. Keltské Hradiště 61. 40 01:53:19 67:09 (145%) 67 144.
12 st 19. 8. Turnov - MS Open race 67 146.
13 čt 3. 9. Uhříněves 67 149.
14 út 8. 9. Lipenecké louky 67 152.
15 st 16. 9. Osamělá blecha 67 157.
16 ne 20. 9. Krňany 67 162.
17 čt 24. 9. Šeberák 67 168.
18 st 30. 9. Motol 67 171.
19 čt 8. 10. Strašnice - Depo Hostivař 67 172.
20 st 14. 10. Jižní město 67 173.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 ne 14. 4. Buk u Příbrami
2 čt 18. 4. Milíčák 72. 29 01:12:33 39:52 (121%) 29 112.
3 čt 9. 5. Modřanská rokle 29 135.
4 čt 16. 5. Keltské hradiště 29 147.
5 čt 23. 5. Bábíkova Ladronka (Strahov) 29 168.
6 čt 6. 6. Zdiměřice 29 182.
7 čt 13. 6. Klánovice 29 194–195.
8 čt 20. 6. Kavčí Hory 29 199.
9 st 26. 6. Káraný 29 199.
10 čt 5. 9. Radotín 29 211.
11 čt 12. 9. Újezd nad Lesy 29 215.
12 čt 19. 9. Krčák 29 218.
13 st 25. 9. Čimice 29 226.
14 čt 3. 10. Novodvorská 29 232.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 ne 1. 4. Slánský otvírák (Jedomělice)
2 st 11. 4. Hlubočepy
3 čt 19. 4. Chodov-Záběhlice-Hostivař 58. 43 01:35:11 48:36 (104%) 43 119–120.
4 st 25. 4. Modřany 43 140–141.
5 čt 3. 5. Mníšek 43 171–173.
6 po 7. 5. Brdy - (sprint při SP) 43 207–210.
7 čt 17. 5. Satalice-Vinoř 43 214–217.
8 čt 24. 5. Motol - memoriál APM 43 228–232.
9 út 5. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 43 243–247.
10 út 12. 6. Káraný 43 251–255.
11 čt 28. 6. Krčák - Horkou jehlou 43 256–260.
12 st 8. 8. Řepy 43 263–267.
13 st 5. 9. Klánovice 43 276–280.
14 st 12. 9. Chabry 43 281–285.
15 st 19. 9. Hostivař 43 286–290.
16 st 26. 9. Vokovice, Divoká Šárka 43 288–292.
17 st 3. 10. Záběhlice 43 291–295.