Anežka Kopecká

tréninky pořádání (tréninky celkem) body pořadí ženy
2015 2 (20) 67 b 174. (45.)
2013 1 (14) 1 b 244. (69.)
2012 1 (17) 27 b 336–338. (86–87.)
2011 2 (13) 2 b 192. (51.)
2010 1 (13) 39 b 83–84. (13.)
Celkem 7 0 (77)
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 16. 4. Trojský kůň 66. (15.) 35 01:16:38 33:42 (78%) 35 70. (15.)
2 čt 23. 4. Juliána 35 96–97. (22.)
3 st 29. 4. PrÚjezd 35 114–116. (28.)
4 út 5. 5. Schovankovské Klecánky 69. (14.) 32 01:13:00 33:48 (86%) 67 102. (20.)
5 čt 14. 5. Zátiší 67 114. (26.)
6 čt 21. 5. Memoriál APM 67 120. (27.)
7 čt 28. 5. Babický muničák 67 122. (27.)
8 čt 4. 6. Říčany 67 129. (29.)
9 čt 11. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 67 138. (31.)
10 út 16. 6. Valy 67 143. (33.)
11 čt 25. 6. Keltské Hradiště 67 145. (33.)
12 st 19. 8. Turnov - MS Open race 67 147. (35.)
13 čt 3. 9. Uhříněves 67 150. (36.)
14 út 8. 9. Lipenecké louky 67 153. (36.)
15 st 16. 9. Osamělá blecha 67 158. (39.)
16 ne 20. 9. Krňany 67 163. (40.)
17 čt 24. 9. Šeberák 67 169. (41.)
18 st 30. 9. Motol 67 172. (43.)
19 čt 8. 10. Strašnice - Depo Hostivař 67 173. (44.)
20 st 14. 10. Jižní město 67 174. (45.)
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 ne 14. 4. Buk u Příbrami 72. (20.) 1 1 74. (22.)
2 čt 18. 4. Milíčák 1 122. (36.)
3 čt 9. 5. Modřanská rokle 1 144. (39.)
4 čt 16. 5. Keltské hradiště 1 155. (46.)
5 čt 23. 5. Bábíkova Ladronka (Strahov) 1 180. (51.)
6 čt 6. 6. Zdiměřice 1 194. (56.)
7 čt 13. 6. Klánovice 1 207. (62.)
8 čt 20. 6. Kavčí Hory 1 211. (62.)
9 st 26. 6. Káraný 1 211. (62.)
10 čt 5. 9. Radotín 1 223. (65.)
11 čt 12. 9. Újezd nad Lesy 1 227. (65.)
12 čt 19. 9. Krčák 1 230. (66.)
13 st 25. 9. Čimice 1 238. (69.)
14 čt 3. 10. Novodvorská 1 244. (69.)
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 ne 1. 4. Slánský otvírák (Jedomělice)
2 st 11. 4. Hlubočepy
3 čt 19. 4. Chodov-Záběhlice-Hostivař
4 st 25. 4. Modřany
5 čt 3. 5. Mníšek
6 po 7. 5. Brdy - (sprint při SP)
7 čt 17. 5. Satalice-Vinoř
8 čt 24. 5. Motol - memoriál APM
9 út 5. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 74. (15.) 27 01:02:45 05:28 (9%) 27 278–280. (66–67.)
10 út 12. 6. Káraný 27 287–289. (71–72.)
11 čt 28. 6. Krčák - Horkou jehlou 27 295–297. (74–75.)
12 st 8. 8. Řepy 27 301–303. (75–76.)
13 st 5. 9. Klánovice 27 317–319. (79–80.)
14 st 12. 9. Chabry 27 321–323. (80–81.)
15 st 19. 9. Hostivař 27 328–330. (84–85.)
16 st 26. 9. Vokovice, Divoká Šárka 27 331–333. (84–85.)
17 st 3. 10. Záběhlice 27 336–338. (86–87.)
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 st 13. 4. Spořilov / Krčák
2 st 27. 4. Hodkovičky
3 st 4. 5. Březová
4 st 11. 5. Počernice
5 st 18. 5. Ladronka 62. (9.) 1 1 126. (32.)
6 čt 26. 5. Motol 65. (13.) 1 01:20:20 -18:30 (-18%) 2 131. (30.)
7 st 1. 6. Komořany 2 137. (34.)
8 st 8. 6. Kostelec nad Č. lesy 2 140. (35.)
9 út 14. 6. Kladno 2 157. (35.)
10 st 27. 7. Hrdlořezy 2 165. (40.)
11 st 14. 9. Chabry 2 174. (43.)
12 st 21. 9. Klánovice 2 180. (45.)
13 st 28. 9. Chodov 2 192. (51.)
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 st 14. 4. Krčák
2 st 28. 4. Říčany
3 st 12. 5. Zbraslav
4 st 19. 5. Ladronka
5 čt 10. 6. Kamýk
6 út 15. 6. Kejkol
7 út 22. 6. Lhotka
8 st 18. 8. Juliána
9 st 25. 8. Hanspaulka 12. 39 00:37:54 06:32 (20%) 39 63–64. (10.)
10 st 1. 9. Jezírko 39 72–73. (12.)
11 út 7. 9. Hostivař 39 78–80. (12–13.)
12 út 14. 9. Valy 39 80–82. (12–13.)
13 st 22. 9. Prokopáč 39 83–84. (13.)