Čak

tréninky pořádání (tréninky celkem) body pořadí
2015 3 (20) 246 b 94.
2013 6 (14) 503 b 43.
2012 7 (17) 587 b 44.
2011 3 (13) 84 b 61.
Celkem 19 0 (64)
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 16. 4. Trojský kůň
2 čt 23. 4. Juliána
3 st 29. 4. PrÚjezd
4 út 5. 5. Schovankovské Klecánky 8. 93 00:47:27 08:15 (21%) 93 83.
5 čt 14. 5. Zátiší 15. 86 00:47:39 13:30 (39%) 179 55.
6 čt 21. 5. Memoriál APM 179 66.
7 čt 28. 5. Babický muničák 179 73.
8 čt 4. 6. Říčany 179 81.
9 čt 11. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 179 89.
10 út 16. 6. Valy 179 91.
11 čt 25. 6. Keltské Hradiště 179 94.
12 st 19. 8. Turnov - MS Open race 179 96.
13 čt 3. 9. Uhříněves 179 97.
14 út 8. 9. Lipenecké louky 179 98.
15 st 16. 9. Osamělá blecha 34. 67 01:06:52 24:33 (58%) 246 88.
16 ne 20. 9. Krňany 246 91.
17 čt 24. 9. Šeberák 246 91.
18 st 30. 9. Motol 246 92.
19 čt 8. 10. Strašnice - Depo Hostivař 246 93.
20 st 14. 10. Jižní město 246 94.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 ne 14. 4. Buk u Příbrami 12. 89 89 14.
2 čt 18. 4. Milíčák 10. 91 00:39:55 07:14 (22%) 180 6.
3 čt 9. 5. Modřanská rokle 180 19.
4 čt 16. 5. Keltské hradiště 180 41.
5 čt 23. 5. Bábíkova Ladronka (Strahov) 180 52.
6 čt 6. 6. Zdiměřice 28. 73 00:36:49 08:09 (28%) 253 41.
7 čt 13. 6. Klánovice 6. 95 00:56:07 07:26 (15%) 348 31.
8 čt 20. 6. Kavčí Hory 348 40.
9 st 26. 6. Káraný 348 45.
10 čt 5. 9. Radotín 21. 80 07:52:00 -441:00 (-49%) 428 40.
11 čt 12. 9. Újezd nad Lesy 428 44.
12 čt 19. 9. Krčák 428 47.
13 st 25. 9. Čimice 428 49.
14 čt 3. 10. Novodvorská 26. 75 00:42:28 14:53 (53%) 503 43.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 ne 1. 4. Slánský otvírák (Jedomělice)
2 st 11. 4. Hlubočepy 27. 74 01:08:28 17:18 (33%) 74 54–55.
3 čt 19. 4. Chodov-Záběhlice-Hostivař 11. 90 00:53:55 07:20 (15%) 164 27.
4 st 25. 4. Modřany 14. 87 01:07:50 10:30 (18%) 251 20.
5 čt 3. 5. Mníšek 8. 93 344 12.
6 po 7. 5. Brdy - (sprint při SP) 344 15.
7 čt 17. 5. Satalice-Vinoř 10. 91 00:57:20 11:19 (24%) 435 12.
8 čt 24. 5. Motol - memoriál APM 41. 60 04:18:00 138:00 (115%) 495 16.
9 út 5. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 495 21.
10 út 12. 6. Káraný 9. 92 01:00:25 05:20 (9%) 587 18.
11 čt 28. 6. Krčák - Horkou jehlou 587 23.
12 st 8. 8. Řepy 587 25.
13 st 5. 9. Klánovice 587 28.
14 st 12. 9. Chabry 587 31.
15 st 19. 9. Hostivař 587 34.
16 st 26. 9. Vokovice, Divoká Šárka 587 39.
17 st 3. 10. Záběhlice 587 44.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 st 13. 4. Spořilov / Krčák
2 st 27. 4. Hodkovičky 28. 23 00:57:55 17:18 (42%) 23 49.
3 st 4. 5. Březová 23 61.
4 st 11. 5. Počernice 11. 40 01:04:45 12:16 (23%) 63 33.
5 st 18. 5. Ladronka 63 39.
6 čt 26. 5. Motol 63 44.
7 st 1. 6. Komořany 63 48.
8 st 8. 6. Kostelec nad Č. lesy 30. 21 12:25:00 554:00 (290%) 84 43.
9 út 14. 6. Kladno 84 47.
10 st 27. 7. Hrdlořezy 84 48.
11 st 14. 9. Chabry 84 51.
12 st 21. 9. Klánovice 84 56.
13 st 28. 9. Chodov 84 61.