David Fatka

tréninky pořádání (tréninky celkem) body pořadí
2016 1 (15) 30 b 228.
2015 2 (20) 93 b 151.
2014 2 (14) 115 b 125.
2013 5 (14) 236 b 85.
2012 4 (17) 127 b 127.
2011 4 (13) 31 b 115.
2010 5 (13) 68 b 61.
Celkem 23 0 (106)
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 21. 4. Záběhlice 71. 30 01:07:09 34:38 (106%) 30 74.
2 čt 28. 4. Memoriál APM 30 102–103.
3 čt 5. 5. Bohnice 30 124.
4 čt 12. 5. Křeslice 30 135.
5 čt 19. 5. Novodvorská 30 145.
6 čt 26. 5. Xaverovský Háj 30 157.
7 čt 2. 6. Ďáblice 30 163.
8 čt 9. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 30 176.
9 čt 16. 6. Valy 30 183.
10 út 21. 6. Čelákovice 30 191.
11 čt 8. 9. Štěrboholy 30 199.
12 čt 22. 9. Klíčov 30 203.
13 ne 25. 9. Mšec (při OB oblasťáku) 30 222.
14 st 5. 10. Malešice 30 224.
15 st 12. 10. Kavčí Hory 30 228.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 16. 4. Trojský kůň
2 čt 23. 4. Juliána
3 st 29. 4. PrÚjezd
4 út 5. 5. Schovankovské Klecánky
5 čt 14. 5. Zátiší
6 čt 21. 5. Memoriál APM
7 čt 28. 5. Babický muničák
8 čt 4. 6. Říčany
9 čt 11. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka
10 út 16. 6. Valy
11 čt 25. 6. Keltské Hradiště
12 st 19. 8. Turnov - MS Open race
13 čt 3. 9. Uhříněves 54. 47 00:56:51 27:09 (91%) 47 174.
14 út 8. 9. Lipenecké louky 47 177.
15 st 16. 9. Osamělá blecha 47 184–185.
16 ne 20. 9. Krňany 55. 46 01:21:38 45:47 (127%) 93 142.
17 čt 24. 9. Šeberák 93 146.
18 st 30. 9. Motol 93 148.
19 čt 8. 10. Strašnice - Depo Hostivař 93 149.
20 st 14. 10. Jižní město 93 151.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 24. 4. Spořilov
2 čt 15. 5. memoriál APM
3 čt 22. 5. Modřanská rokle
4 čt 29. 5. Schovankovské Klecánky
5 čt 5. 6. Zdiměřice - pamětiměřice 28. 73 00:37:50 09:36 (34%) 73 96.
6 čt 12. 6. Čelákovice 73 102.
7 čt 19. 6. Tichá Admirálka Šárka 73 107.
8 čt 26. 6. Hostavice 73 111.
10 so 6. 9. Únětický pivovar - long 73 123–124.
9 so 6. 9. Únětický pivovar - sprint 73 138.
11 čt 18. 9. Hostivař 59. 42 01:38:53 54:40 (123%) 115 111.
12 čt 25. 9. Divoká admirálka Šárka 115 114.
13 st 1. 10. Bábíkova Ladronka 115 122.
14 čt 16. 10. Klánovice 115 125.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 ne 14. 4. Buk u Příbrami 65. 36 00:00:00 36 67.
2 čt 18. 4. Milíčák 36 103–104.
3 čt 9. 5. Modřanská rokle 36 122–124.
4 čt 16. 5. Keltské hradiště 36 134–136.
5 čt 23. 5. Bábíkova Ladronka (Strahov) 36 154–156.
6 čt 6. 6. Zdiměřice 51. 50 00:41:17 12:37 (44%) 86 103.
7 čt 13. 6. Klánovice 86 113.
8 čt 20. 6. Kavčí Hory 86 120.
9 st 26. 6. Káraný 86 123.
10 čt 5. 9. Radotín 55. 46 19:01:00 228:00 (24%) 132 100.
11 čt 12. 9. Újezd nad Lesy 47. 54 02:09:41 83:46 (182%) 186 82.
12 čt 19. 9. Krčák 51. 50 01:25:11 43:35 (104%) 236 78.
13 st 25. 9. Čimice 236 83.
14 čt 3. 10. Novodvorská 236 85.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 ne 1. 4. Slánský otvírák (Jedomělice) 53. 48 48 57.
2 st 11. 4. Hlubočepy 48 92.
3 čt 19. 4. Chodov-Záběhlice-Hostivař 48 115.
4 st 25. 4. Modřany 48 133–134.
5 čt 3. 5. Mníšek 105. 1 49 162.
6 po 7. 5. Brdy - (sprint při SP) 49 198.
7 čt 17. 5. Satalice-Vinoř 49 205.
8 čt 24. 5. Motol - memoriál APM 66. 35 21:52:00 1192:00 (993%) 84 134.
9 út 5. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 84 143.
10 út 12. 6. Káraný 84 146.
11 čt 28. 6. Krčák - Horkou jehlou 58. 43 01:19:44 41:25 (108%) 127 103.
12 st 8. 8. Řepy 127 105.
13 st 5. 9. Klánovice 127 110.
14 st 12. 9. Chabry 127 115.
15 st 19. 9. Hostivař 127 118.
16 st 26. 9. Vokovice, Divoká Šárka 127 126.
17 st 3. 10. Záběhlice 127 127.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 st 13. 4. Spořilov / Krčák
2 st 27. 4. Hodkovičky 58. 1 01:21:03 40:26 (99%) 1 78.
3 st 4. 5. Březová 1 89.
4 st 11. 5. Počernice 1 101.
5 st 18. 5. Ladronka 1 123.
6 čt 26. 5. Motol 58. 1 02:33:50 56:00 (57%) 2 130.
7 st 1. 6. Komořany 2 136.
8 st 8. 6. Kostelec nad Č. lesy 2 139.
9 út 14. 6. Kladno 2 156.
10 st 27. 7. Hrdlořezy 2 164.
11 st 14. 9. Chabry 2 173.
12 st 21. 9. Klánovice 47. 4 02:03:19 69:55 (130%) 6 168.
13 st 28. 9. Chodov 26. 25 00:25:20 10:42 (73%) 31 115.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 st 14. 4. Krčák
2 st 28. 4. Říčany
3 st 12. 5. Zbraslav
4 st 19. 5. Ladronka
5 čt 10. 6. Kamýk 40. 11 01:19:25 50:58 (179%) 11 96–97.
6 út 15. 6. Kejkol 11 109–111.
7 út 22. 6. Lhotka 54. 1 01:41:36 62:02 (156%) 12 116.
8 st 18. 8. Juliána 12 127.
9 st 25. 8. Hanspaulka 12 134.
10 st 1. 9. Jezírko 29. 22 02:04:59 65:19 (109%) 34 86.
11 út 7. 9. Hostivař 48. 3 01:45:06 63:37 (153%) 37 86.
12 út 14. 9. Valy 20. 31 02:41:32 101:57 (171%) 68 59.
13 st 22. 9. Prokopáč 68 61.