Eduard Pucherna

tréninky pořádání (tréninky celkem) body pořadí
2016 4 (15) 362 b 67.
2015 6 (20) 566 b 60.
2014 1 (14) 80 b 155–156.
2010 2 (13) 98 b 49.
2009 1 (8) 94 b 52.
Celkem 14 0 (70)
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 21. 4. Záběhlice
2 čt 28. 4. Memoriál APM
3 čt 5. 5. Bohnice
4 čt 12. 5. Křeslice 14. 87 00:40:05 06:43 (20%) 87 90.
5 čt 19. 5. Novodvorská 13. 88 00:33:36 07:19 (27%) 175 62.
6 čt 26. 5. Xaverovský Háj 8. 93 00:45:27 08:09 (21%) 268 41.
7 čt 2. 6. Ďáblice 7. 94 00:36:36 05:22 (17%) 362 32.
8 čt 9. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 362 36.
9 čt 16. 6. Valy 362 47.
10 út 21. 6. Čelákovice 362 52.
11 čt 8. 9. Štěrboholy 362 56.
12 čt 22. 9. Klíčov 362 59.
13 ne 25. 9. Mšec (při OB oblasťáku) 362 60.
14 st 5. 10. Malešice 362 64.
15 st 12. 10. Kavčí Hory 362 67.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 16. 4. Trojský kůň 13. 88 00:52:28 09:32 (22%) 88 17.
2 čt 23. 4. Juliána 4. 97 00:38:42 01:58 (5%) 185 8.
3 st 29. 4. PrÚjezd 5. 96 00:47:04 03:09 (7%) 281 5.
4 út 5. 5. Schovankovské Klecánky 281 17.
5 čt 14. 5. Zátiší 12. 89 00:46:55 12:46 (37%) 370 8.
6 čt 21. 5. Memoriál APM 1. 100 00:55:30 470 7.
7 čt 28. 5. Babický muničák 470 16.
8 čt 4. 6. Říčany 5. 96 00:34:36 02:03 (6%) 566 6.
9 čt 11. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 566 17.
10 út 16. 6. Valy 566 23.
11 čt 25. 6. Keltské Hradiště 566 32.
12 st 19. 8. Turnov - MS Open race 566 35.
13 čt 3. 9. Uhříněves 566 40.
14 út 8. 9. Lipenecké louky 566 43.
15 st 16. 9. Osamělá blecha 566 47.
16 ne 20. 9. Krňany 566 49.
17 čt 24. 9. Šeberák 566 55.
18 st 30. 9. Motol 566 59.
19 čt 8. 10. Strašnice - Depo Hostivař 566 60.
20 st 14. 10. Jižní město 566 60.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 24. 4. Spořilov 21. 80 00:40:40 10:17 (33%) 80 24.
2 čt 15. 5. memoriál APM 80 51.
3 čt 22. 5. Modřanská rokle 80 68.
4 čt 29. 5. Schovankovské Klecánky 80 75.
5 čt 5. 6. Zdiměřice - pamětiměřice 80 89–90.
6 čt 12. 6. Čelákovice 80 95–96.
7 čt 19. 6. Tichá Admirálka Šárka 80 99–101.
8 čt 26. 6. Hostavice 80 104–106.
10 so 6. 9. Únětický pivovar - long 80 115–116.
9 so 6. 9. Únětický pivovar - sprint 80 130–131.
11 čt 18. 9. Hostivař 80 135–136.
12 čt 25. 9. Divoká admirálka Šárka 80 143–144.
13 st 1. 10. Bábíkova Ladronka 80 152–153.
14 čt 16. 10. Klánovice 80 155–156.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 st 14. 4. Krčák 2. 49 00:46:11 00:29 (1%) 49 2.
2 st 28. 4. Říčany 2. 49 01:14:02 01:32 (2%) 98 1.
3 st 12. 5. Zbraslav 98 6.
4 st 19. 5. Ladronka 98 15.
5 čt 10. 6. Kamýk 98 24.
6 út 15. 6. Kejkol 98 29.
7 út 22. 6. Lhotka 98 33.
8 st 18. 8. Juliána 98 37.
9 st 25. 8. Hanspaulka 98 41.
10 st 1. 9. Jezírko 98 44.
11 út 7. 9. Hostivař 98 48.
12 út 14. 9. Valy 98 49.
13 st 22. 9. Prokopáč 98 49.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 18. 6. Spořilov / Krčák
2 st 24. 6. Ďábličák
3 st 15. 7. Halouny
4 st 29. 7. Dívčí skok (Šárka)
5 st 29. 7. Mužský hek (Šárka)
6 st 2. 9. Hostivař
7 st 9. 9. Klánovice
8 st 16. 9. Káraný 3. 94 00:43:51 02:28 (5%) 94 52.