Gunde Svan

tréninky pořádání (tréninky celkem) body pořadí
2018 3 (18) 220 b 94.
2017 9 (14) 706 b 32.
2016 4 (15) 237 b 93.
2015 9 (20) 693 b 50.
2014 7 (14) 448 b 50.
2013 5 (14) 382 b 58.
Celkem 37 0 (95)
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 19. 4. Baba 39. 62 00:49:36 19:46 (66%) 62 42.
2 so 21. 4. Slaný (sprint při OB oblasťáku) 62 73.
3 čt 26. 4. Krčák 62 99–100.
4 čt 3. 5. Vysočany 27. 74 00:39:21 10:44 (37%) 136 56.
5 čt 10. 5. Horní Počernice 17. 84 00:44:20 09:00 (25%) 220 40.
6 čt 17. 5. Na Farkáně 220 48.
7 čt 24. 5. Děvín 220 54.
8 čt 31. 5. Struhařov 220 65.
9 čt 7. 6. Juliána 220 71.
10 čt 14. 6. Točná 220 72.
11 čt 21. 6. Okrouhlo 220 76.
12 čt 6. 9. Bábíkova Hvězda 220 78.
13 út 11. 9. Faltíkovo peklíčko (Jinonice) 220 82.
14 čt 20. 9. Klánovice 220 85.
15 pá 28. 9. Zbraslavice 220 87.
16 čt 4. 10. Kavčí Hory 220 88.
17 ne 7. 10. XL MTBO (Holešovice - Řež) 220 91.
18 čt 11. 10. Noční sprint (Krč) 220 94.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 4. 5. Chuchle 40. 61 00:56:15 19:26 (52%) 61 41.
2 čt 11. 5. Čimičák 61 73.
3 čt 18. 5. Horní Počernice 61 93.
4 čt 25. 5. Kosoř 61 109.
5 čt 1. 6. Točná 22. 79 01:27:39 28:40 (48%) 140 71.
6 čt 8. 6. Lipence 23. 78 00:43:55 09:24 (27%) 218 49.
7 čt 15. 6. Horní Jirčany 18. 83 01:03:21 15:56 (33%) 301 38.
8 čt 22. 6. Zvole 301 44.
9 čt 29. 6. Údolí Rokytky 301 48.
10 čt 7. 9. Hostivice 32. 69 00:44:22 12:26 (38%) 370 46.
11 čt 14. 9. Hostivař 23. 78 01:09:29 24:57 (56%) 448 39.
12 čt 21. 9. Zátiší 12. 89 00:54:56 13:19 (31%) 537 35.
13 čt 5. 10. Dobeška 20. 81 00:31:41 06:35 (26%) 618 32.
14 čt 12. 10. Ořechovka 13. 88 00:42:53 11:20 (35%) 706 32.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 21. 4. Záběhlice
2 čt 28. 4. Memoriál APM 35. 66 00:59:05 19:36 (49%) 66 67.
3 čt 5. 5. Bohnice 66 91.
4 čt 12. 5. Křeslice 66 106.
5 čt 19. 5. Novodvorská 66 116.
6 čt 26. 5. Xaverovský Háj 66 128.
7 čt 2. 6. Ďáblice 84. 17 83 121.
8 čt 9. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 83 129.
9 čt 16. 6. Valy 83 135.
10 út 21. 6. Čelákovice 83 140.
11 čt 8. 9. Štěrboholy 25. 76 00:53:15 12:41 (31%) 159 107.
12 čt 22. 9. Klíčov 159 107.
13 ne 25. 9. Mšec (při OB oblasťáku) 23. 78 01:33:17 24:38 (35%) 237 90.
14 st 5. 10. Malešice 237 91.
15 st 12. 10. Kavčí Hory 237 93.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 16. 4. Trojský kůň 58. 43 01:10:06 27:10 (63%) 43 62.
2 čt 23. 4. Juliána 18. 83 00:45:50 09:06 (24%) 126 34.
3 st 29. 4. PrÚjezd 9. 92 00:50:07 06:12 (14%) 218 18.
4 út 5. 5. Schovankovské Klecánky 218 33.
5 čt 14. 5. Zátiší 23. 78 00:49:39 15:30 (45%) 296 19.
6 čt 21. 5. Memoriál APM 21. 80 01:08:47 13:17 (23%) 376 17.
7 čt 28. 5. Babický muničák 376 30.
8 čt 4. 6. Říčany 376 36.
9 čt 11. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 376 42.
10 út 16. 6. Valy 31. 70 01:25:30 26:21 (44%) 446 38.
11 čt 25. 6. Keltské Hradiště 446 45.
12 st 19. 8. Turnov - MS Open race 446 48.
13 čt 3. 9. Uhříněves 446 53.
14 út 8. 9. Lipenecké louky 29. 72 01:30:11 28:14 (45%) 518 48.
15 st 16. 9. Osamělá blecha 518 50.
16 ne 20. 9. Krňany 518 55.
17 čt 24. 9. Šeberák 518 60.
18 st 30. 9. Motol 15. 86 01:21:20 23:32 (40%) 604 52.
19 čt 8. 10. Strašnice - Depo Hostivař 12. 89 00:48:20 11:59 (32%) 693 47.
20 st 14. 10. Jižní město 693 50.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 24. 4. Spořilov 23. 78 00:41:05 10:42 (35%) 78 26.
2 čt 15. 5. memoriál APM 17. 84 00:53:36 14:59 (38%) 162 17.
3 čt 22. 5. Modřanská rokle 19. 82 01:06:00 13:24 (25%) 244 14.
4 čt 29. 5. Schovankovské Klecánky 23. 78 01:38:44 35:10 (55%) 322 15.
5 čt 5. 6. Zdiměřice - pamětiměřice 49. 52 00:43:02 14:48 (52%) 322 15.
6 čt 12. 6. Čelákovice 374 20.
7 čt 19. 6. Tichá Admirálka Šárka 68. 374 28.
8 čt 26. 6. Hostavice 374 37.
10 so 6. 9. Únětický pivovar - long 374 40.
9 so 6. 9. Únětický pivovar - sprint 374 45.
11 čt 18. 9. Hostivař 27. 74 01:08:10 23:57 (54%) 448 40.
12 čt 25. 9. Divoká admirálka Šárka 448 43.
13 st 1. 10. Bábíkova Ladronka 448 47.
14 čt 16. 10. Klánovice 448 50.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 ne 14. 4. Buk u Příbrami 31. 70 70 33.
2 čt 18. 4. Milíčák 32. 69 00:46:51 14:10 (43%) 139 22.
3 čt 9. 5. Modřanská rokle 139 42.
4 čt 16. 5. Keltské hradiště 21. 80 08:08:00 -36:00 (-7%) 219 28.
5 čt 23. 5. Bábíkova Ladronka (Strahov) 23. 78 00:50:31 13:06 (35%) 297 17.
6 čt 6. 6. Zdiměřice 297 31.
7 čt 13. 6. Klánovice 16. 85 01:03:02 14:21 (29%) 382 25.
8 čt 20. 6. Kavčí Hory 382 32.
9 st 26. 6. Káraný 382 38.
10 čt 5. 9. Radotín 382 46.
11 čt 12. 9. Újezd nad Lesy 382 51.
12 čt 19. 9. Krčák 382 53.
13 st 25. 9. Čimice 382 55.
14 čt 3. 10. Novodvorská 382 58.