Ivanka

tréninky pořádání (tréninky celkem) body pořadí ženy
2015 2 (20) 132 b 127. (29.)
2013 2 (14) 143 b 109. (26.)
2012 6 (17) 398 b 59. (14.)
2011 3 (13) 94 b 56. (7.)
Celkem 13 0 (64)
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 16. 4. Trojský kůň 37. (4.) 64 01:03:02 20:06 (46%) 64 41. (4.)
2 čt 23. 4. Juliána 33. (3.) 68 00:50:32 13:48 (37%) 132 29. (3.)
3 st 29. 4. PrÚjezd 132 48. (6.)
4 út 5. 5. Schovankovské Klecánky 132 65. (11.)
5 čt 14. 5. Zátiší 132 80. (14.)
6 čt 21. 5. Memoriál APM 132 87. (17.)
7 čt 28. 5. Babický muničák 132 93. (18.)
8 čt 4. 6. Říčany 132 97. (19.)
9 čt 11. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 132 99. (19.)
10 út 16. 6. Valy 132 101. (19.)
11 čt 25. 6. Keltské Hradiště 132 107. (21.)
12 st 19. 8. Turnov - MS Open race 132 107. (21.)
13 čt 3. 9. Uhříněves 132 110. (21.)
14 út 8. 9. Lipenecké louky 132 111. (21.)
15 st 16. 9. Osamělá blecha 132 115. (23.)
16 ne 20. 9. Krňany 132 121. (26.)
17 čt 24. 9. Šeberák 132 124. (27.)
18 st 30. 9. Motol 132 125. (28.)
19 čt 8. 10. Strašnice - Depo Hostivař 132 126. (29.)
20 st 14. 10. Jižní město 132 127. (29.)
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 ne 14. 4. Buk u Příbrami 29. 72 72 31. (6.)
2 čt 18. 4. Milíčák 72 60–61. (11.)
3 čt 9. 5. Modřanská rokle 72 83–85. (14.)
4 čt 16. 5. Keltské hradiště 72 91–93. (17.)
5 čt 23. 5. Bábíkova Ladronka (Strahov) 72 100–102. (19.)
6 čt 6. 6. Zdiměřice 72 115–118. (23.)
7 čt 13. 6. Klánovice 72 126–128. (27.)
8 čt 20. 6. Kavčí Hory 72 132–134. (30.)
9 st 26. 6. Káraný 72 134–136. (30.)
10 čt 5. 9. Radotín 72 139–141. (32.)
11 čt 12. 9. Újezd nad Lesy 72 144–146. (32.)
12 čt 19. 9. Krčák 72 147–149. (34.)
13 st 25. 9. Čimice 30. 71 143 103. (22.)
14 čt 3. 10. Novodvorská 143 109. (26.)
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 ne 1. 4. Slánský otvírák (Jedomělice) 32. 69 69 36. (5.)
2 st 11. 4. Hlubočepy 69 60. (13.)
3 čt 19. 4. Chodov-Záběhlice-Hostivař 69 82. (19.)
4 st 25. 4. Modřany 69 100. (23.)
5 čt 3. 5. Mníšek 69 121–122. (27.)
6 po 7. 5. Brdy - (sprint při SP) 69 148–150. (30.)
7 čt 17. 5. Satalice-Vinoř 21. (3.) 80 01:06:30 20:29 (44%) 149 67. (16.)
8 čt 24. 5. Motol - memoriál APM 149 77. (17.)
9 út 5. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 149 82. (18.)
10 út 12. 6. Káraný 149 93. (22.)
11 čt 28. 6. Krčák - Horkou jehlou 31. (4.) 70 00:55:56 17:37 (45%) 219 71. (18.)
12 st 8. 8. Řepy 219 76. (19.)
13 st 5. 9. Klánovice 219 80. (20.)
14 st 12. 9. Chabry 25. (4.) 76 00:54:53 -27:41 (-33%) 295 70. (17.)
15 st 19. 9. Hostivař 58. (17.) 43 01:03:45 16:57 (36%) 338 64. (16.)
16 st 26. 9. Vokovice, Divoká Šárka 41. (7.) 60 01:10:07 24:06 (52%) 398 58. (14.)
17 st 3. 10. Záběhlice 398 59. (14.)
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 st 13. 4. Spořilov / Krčák
2 st 27. 4. Hodkovičky
3 st 4. 5. Březová
4 st 11. 5. Počernice
5 st 18. 5. Ladronka
6 čt 26. 5. Motol
7 st 1. 6. Komořany
8 st 8. 6. Kostelec nad Č. lesy
9 út 14. 6. Kladno
10 st 27. 7. Hrdlořezy
11 st 14. 9. Chabry 16. (1.) 35 01:28:08 02:39 (3%) 35 101–102. (18.)
12 st 21. 9. Klánovice 30. (5.) 21 01:23:30 30:06 (56%) 56 76. (15.)
13 st 28. 9. Chodov 13. (3.) 38 00:18:48 04:10 (28%) 94 56. (7.)