Jan Aschermann

tréninky pořádání (tréninky celkem) body pořadí
2017 1 (14) 60 b 156–157.
2016 1 (15) 9 b 247–249.
2013 1 (14) 91 b 144–145.
2012 1 (17) 92 b 159–160.
2011 2 (13) 95 b 53.
2010 6 (13) 179 b 30.
Celkem 12 0 (86)
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 4. 5. Chuchle
2 čt 11. 5. Čimičák
3 čt 18. 5. Horní Počernice
4 čt 25. 5. Kosoř
5 čt 1. 6. Točná
6 čt 8. 6. Lipence
7 čt 15. 6. Horní Jirčany 41. 60 01:19:17 31:52 (67%) 60 129.
8 čt 22. 6. Zvole 60 132.
9 čt 29. 6. Údolí Rokytky 60 134.
10 čt 7. 9. Hostivice 60 142–143.
11 čt 14. 9. Hostivař 60 148–149.
12 čt 21. 9. Zátiší 60 150–151.
13 čt 5. 10. Dobeška 60 151–152.
14 čt 12. 10. Ořechovka 60 156–157.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 21. 4. Záběhlice
2 čt 28. 4. Memoriál APM
3 čt 5. 5. Bohnice
4 čt 12. 5. Křeslice
5 čt 19. 5. Novodvorská 92. 9 00:20:00 -7:43 (-24%) 9 158–159.
6 čt 26. 5. Xaverovský Háj 9 169–170.
7 čt 2. 6. Ďáblice 9 177–178.
8 čt 9. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 9 192–194.
9 čt 16. 6. Valy 9 201–203.
10 út 21. 6. Čelákovice 9 209–211.
11 čt 8. 9. Štěrboholy 9 221–223.
12 čt 22. 9. Klíčov 9 222–224.
13 ne 25. 9. Mšec (při OB oblasťáku) 9 241–243.
14 st 5. 10. Malešice 9 243–245.
15 st 12. 10. Kavčí Hory 9 247–249.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 ne 14. 4. Buk u Příbrami
2 čt 18. 4. Milíčák
3 čt 9. 5. Modřanská rokle
4 čt 16. 5. Keltské hradiště
5 čt 23. 5. Bábíkova Ladronka (Strahov)
6 čt 6. 6. Zdiměřice 10. 91 00:33:24 04:44 (16%) 91 96–97.
7 čt 13. 6. Klánovice 91 105–106.
8 čt 20. 6. Kavčí Hory 91 112–113.
9 st 26. 6. Káraný 91 115–116.
10 čt 5. 9. Radotín 91 120–121.
11 čt 12. 9. Újezd nad Lesy 91 124–125.
12 čt 19. 9. Krčák 91 128–129.
13 st 25. 9. Čimice 91 136–137.
14 čt 3. 10. Novodvorská 91 144–145.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 ne 1. 4. Slánský otvírák (Jedomělice)
2 st 11. 4. Hlubočepy
3 čt 19. 4. Chodov-Záběhlice-Hostivař
4 st 25. 4. Modřany 9. 92 01:04:55 07:35 (13%) 92 78–80.
5 čt 3. 5. Mníšek 92 89–91.
6 po 7. 5. Brdy - (sprint při SP) 92 103–104.
7 čt 17. 5. Satalice-Vinoř 92 110–111.
8 čt 24. 5. Motol - memoriál APM 92 116–117.
9 út 5. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 92 124–125.
10 út 12. 6. Káraný 92 127–128.
11 čt 28. 6. Krčák - Horkou jehlou 92 132–133.
12 st 8. 8. Řepy 92 135–136.
13 st 5. 9. Klánovice 92 143–144.
14 st 12. 9. Chabry 92 147–148.
15 st 19. 9. Hostivař 92 151–152.
16 st 26. 9. Vokovice, Divoká Šárka 92 155–156.
17 st 3. 10. Záběhlice 92 159–160.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 st 13. 4. Spořilov / Krčák
2 st 27. 4. Hodkovičky 3. 48 00:43:25 02:48 (6%) 48 21–22.
3 st 4. 5. Březová 4. 47 00:57:00 07:00 (14%) 95 11.
4 st 11. 5. Počernice 95 19.
5 st 18. 5. Ladronka 95 24.
6 čt 26. 5. Motol 95 31.
7 st 1. 6. Komořany 95 34.
8 st 8. 6. Kostelec nad Č. lesy 95 37.
9 út 14. 6. Kladno 95 42.
10 st 27. 7. Hrdlořezy 95 43.
11 st 14. 9. Chabry 95 46.
12 st 21. 9. Klánovice 95 49.
13 st 28. 9. Chodov 95 53.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 st 14. 4. Krčák 26. 25 01:00:22 14:40 (32%) 25 26.
2 st 28. 4. Říčany 8. 43 01:23:25 10:55 (15%) 68 8.
3 st 12. 5. Zbraslav 8. 43 01:18:30 10:57 (16%) 111 4.
4 st 19. 5. Ladronka 111 11.
5 čt 10. 6. Kamýk 7. 44 00:32:20 03:53 (13%) 155 8.
6 út 15. 6. Kejkol 155 12.
7 út 22. 6. Lhotka 29. 22 00:55:40 16:06 (40%) 177 14.
8 st 18. 8. Juliána 177 16.
9 st 25. 8. Hanspaulka 177 20.
10 st 1. 9. Jezírko 177 23.
11 út 7. 9. Hostivař 49. 2 00:49:26 07:57 (19%) 179 26.
12 út 14. 9. Valy 179 28.
13 st 22. 9. Prokopáč 179 30.