Jirka Dvořák

tréninky pořádání (tréninky celkem) body pořadí
2015 3 (20) 234 b 97.
2013 1 (14) 100 b 131–132.
2011 1 (13) 41 b 97.
2010 4 (13) 182 b 29.
2009 2 (8) 75 b 66.
Celkem 10 1 (68)
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 16. 4. Trojský kůň
2 čt 23. 4. Juliána
3 st 29. 4. PrÚjezd
4 út 5. 5. Schovankovské Klecánky 22. 79 00:50:46 11:34 (29%) 79 95–96.
5 čt 14. 5. Zátiší 18. 83 00:48:28 14:19 (41%) 162 61.
6 čt 21. 5. Memoriál APM 162 70.
7 čt 28. 5. Babický muničák 162 81.
8 čt 4. 6. Říčany 162 87.
9 čt 11. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 162 92.
10 út 16. 6. Valy 29. 72 01:25:26 26:17 (44%) 234 79.
11 čt 25. 6. Keltské Hradiště 234 81.
12 st 19. 8. Turnov - MS Open race 234 82.
13 čt 3. 9. Uhříněves 234 86.
14 út 8. 9. Lipenecké louky 234 87.
15 st 16. 9. Osamělá blecha 234 91.
16 ne 20. 9. Krňany 234 94.
17 čt 24. 9. Šeberák 234 94.
18 st 30. 9. Motol 234 95.
19 čt 8. 10. Strašnice - Depo Hostivař 234 96.
20 st 14. 10. Jižní město 234 97.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 ne 14. 4. Buk u Příbrami
2 čt 18. 4. Milíčák
3 čt 9. 5. Modřanská rokle
4 čt 16. 5. Keltské hradiště
5 čt 23. 5. Bábíkova Ladronka (Strahov) (pořadatel) 100 100 74–75.
6 čt 6. 6. Zdiměřice 100 85–86.
7 čt 13. 6. Klánovice 100 94–95.
8 čt 20. 6. Kavčí Hory 100 101–102.
9 st 26. 6. Káraný 100 106–107.
10 čt 5. 9. Radotín 100 111–112.
11 čt 12. 9. Újezd nad Lesy 100 114–115.
12 čt 19. 9. Krčák 100 117–118.
13 st 25. 9. Čimice 100 122–123.
14 čt 3. 10. Novodvorská 100 131–132.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 st 13. 4. Spořilov / Krčák
2 st 27. 4. Hodkovičky
3 st 4. 5. Březová
4 st 11. 5. Počernice
5 st 18. 5. Ladronka 10. 41 41 56.
6 čt 26. 5. Motol 41 62.
7 st 1. 6. Komořany 41 66.
8 st 8. 6. Kostelec nad Č. lesy 41 71.
9 út 14. 6. Kladno 41 76.
10 st 27. 7. Hrdlořezy 41 83.
11 st 14. 9. Chabry 41 88.
12 st 21. 9. Klánovice 41 93.
13 st 28. 9. Chodov 41 97.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 st 14. 4. Krčák 6. 45 00:48:35 02:53 (6%) 45 6.
2 st 28. 4. Říčany 12. 39 01:26:13 13:43 (18%) 84 4.
3 st 12. 5. Zbraslav 84 13.
4 st 19. 5. Ladronka 2. 49 01:05:00 04:00 (6%) 133 7.
5 čt 10. 6. Kamýk 133 13.
6 út 15. 6. Kejkol 133 19.
7 út 22. 6. Lhotka 133 24.
8 st 18. 8. Juliána 133 27.
9 st 25. 8. Hanspaulka 133 34.
10 st 1. 9. Jezírko 133 36.
11 út 7. 9. Hostivař 133 36.
12 út 14. 9. Valy 133 37.
13 st 22. 9. Prokopáč 2. 49 01:01:23 01:31 (2%) 182 29.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 18. 6. Spořilov / Krčák
2 st 24. 6. Ďábličák
3 st 15. 7. Halouny
4 st 29. 7. Dívčí skok (Šárka) 18. 35 00:41:57 09:54 (30%) 35 66.
5 st 29. 7. Mužský hek (Šárka) 12. 40 00:37:14 06:17 (20%) 75 46.
6 st 2. 9. Hostivař 75 52.
7 st 9. 9. Klánovice 75 56.
8 st 16. 9. Káraný 75 66.