Katka Folprechtová

tréninky pořádání (tréninky celkem) body pořadí ženy
2018 1 (18) 57 b 212–215. (51–52.)
2017 1 (14) 46 b 176–177. (48.)
2016 1 (15) 45 b 211–214. (53–54.)
2011 1 (13) 27 b 122–124. (23.)
Celkem 4 0 (60)
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 19. 4. Baba 44. (10.) 57 00:50:50 21:00 (70%) 57 47. (11.)
2 so 21. 4. Slaný (sprint při OB oblasťáku) 57 79–80. (19.)
3 čt 26. 4. Krčák 57 106–107. (23.)
4 čt 3. 5. Vysočany 57 119–120. (27.)
5 čt 10. 5. Horní Počernice 57 124–126. (28.)
6 čt 17. 5. Na Farkáně 57 134–136. (33.)
7 čt 24. 5. Děvín 57 140–142. (36.)
8 čt 31. 5. Struhařov 57 145–147. (36.)
9 čt 7. 6. Juliána 57 154–157. (39.)
10 čt 14. 6. Točná 57 164–166. (42.)
11 čt 21. 6. Okrouhlo 57 168–170. (44.)
12 čt 6. 9. Bábíkova Hvězda 57 175–177. (44.)
13 út 11. 9. Faltíkovo peklíčko (Jinonice) 57 181–183. (45.)
14 čt 20. 9. Klánovice 57 186–188. (47.)
15 pá 28. 9. Zbraslavice 57 204–206. (50.)
16 čt 4. 10. Kavčí Hory 57 208–211. (51–52.)
17 ne 7. 10. XL MTBO (Holešovice - Řež) 57 210–213. (51–52.)
18 čt 11. 10. Noční sprint (Krč) 57 212–215. (51–52.)
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 4. 5. Chuchle
2 čt 11. 5. Čimičák
3 čt 18. 5. Horní Počernice
4 čt 25. 5. Kosoř
5 čt 1. 6. Točná
6 čt 8. 6. Lipence
7 čt 15. 6. Horní Jirčany
8 čt 22. 6. Zvole
9 čt 29. 6. Údolí Rokytky
10 čt 7. 9. Hostivice 55. (13.) 46 00:54:14 22:18 (69%) 46 156–157. (40.)
11 čt 14. 9. Hostivař 46 163–164. (43.)
12 čt 21. 9. Zátiší 46 169–170. (45.)
13 čt 5. 10. Dobeška 46 171–172. (45.)
14 čt 12. 10. Ořechovka 46 176–177. (48.)
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 21. 4. Záběhlice
2 čt 28. 4. Memoriál APM
3 čt 5. 5. Bohnice
4 čt 12. 5. Křeslice
5 čt 19. 5. Novodvorská 56. (10.) 45 00:44:13 17:56 (68%) 45 138. (33.)
6 čt 26. 5. Xaverovský Háj 45 150. (37.)
7 čt 2. 6. Ďáblice 45 155. (37.)
8 čt 9. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 45 165. (37.)
9 čt 16. 6. Valy 45 167–168. (37–38.)
10 út 21. 6. Čelákovice 45 174–176. (38–39.)
11 čt 8. 9. Štěrboholy 45 180–182. (41–42.)
12 čt 22. 9. Klíčov 45 184–186. (42–43.)
13 ne 25. 9. Mšec (při OB oblasťáku) 45 203–206. (50–51.)
14 st 5. 10. Malešice 45 207–210. (52–53.)
15 st 12. 10. Kavčí Hory 45 211–214. (53–54.)
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 st 13. 4. Spořilov / Krčák
2 st 27. 4. Hodkovičky
3 st 4. 5. Březová
4 st 11. 5. Počernice
5 st 18. 5. Ladronka
6 čt 26. 5. Motol
7 st 1. 6. Komořany
8 st 8. 6. Kostelec nad Č. lesy
9 út 14. 6. Kladno
10 st 27. 7. Hrdlořezy
11 st 14. 9. Chabry
12 st 21. 9. Klánovice
13 st 28. 9. Chodov 24. 27 00:24:57 10:19 (70%) 27 122–124. (23.)