Kazdič

tréninky pořádání (tréninky celkem) body pořadí
2018 1 (18) 96 b 144–146.
2016 3 (15) 266 b 86.
2015 2 (20) 89 b 157.
2013 3 (14) 280 b 78.
2010 1 (13) 44 b 73.
2009 3 (8) 165 b 37.
Celkem 13 0 (88)
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 19. 4. Baba
2 so 21. 4. Slaný (sprint při OB oblasťáku)
3 čt 26. 4. Krčák 5. 96 00:47:54 04:54 (11%) 96 55.
4 čt 3. 5. Vysočany 96 74.
5 čt 10. 5. Horní Počernice 96 85–86.
6 čt 17. 5. Na Farkáně 96 90–91.
7 čt 24. 5. Děvín 96 99.
8 čt 31. 5. Struhařov 96 103.
9 čt 7. 6. Juliána 96 110–111.
10 čt 14. 6. Točná 96 118–119.
11 čt 21. 6. Okrouhlo 96 121–122.
12 čt 6. 9. Bábíkova Hvězda 96 132–133.
13 út 11. 9. Faltíkovo peklíčko (Jinonice) 96 135–136.
14 čt 20. 9. Klánovice 96 138–139.
15 pá 28. 9. Zbraslavice 96 140–142.
16 čt 4. 10. Kavčí Hory 96 143–145.
17 ne 7. 10. XL MTBO (Holešovice - Řež) 96 143–145.
18 čt 11. 10. Noční sprint (Krč) 96 144–146.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 21. 4. Záběhlice 11. 90 00:39:22 06:51 (21%) 90 14.
2 čt 28. 4. Memoriál APM 90 52.
3 čt 5. 5. Bohnice 90 70.
4 čt 12. 5. Křeslice 90 87.
5 čt 19. 5. Novodvorská 90 97.
6 čt 26. 5. Xaverovský Háj 90 107–108.
7 čt 2. 6. Ďáblice 90 115–116.
8 čt 9. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 9. 92 00:50:30 09:47 (24%) 182 79.
9 čt 16. 6. Valy 17. 84 01:05:58 17:42 (36%) 266 70.
10 út 21. 6. Čelákovice 266 71.
11 čt 8. 9. Štěrboholy 266 76.
12 čt 22. 9. Klíčov 266 81.
13 ne 25. 9. Mšec (při OB oblasťáku) 266 84.
14 st 5. 10. Malešice 266 85.
15 st 12. 10. Kavčí Hory 266 86.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 16. 4. Trojský kůň 100. 1 1 84–91.
2 čt 23. 4. Juliána 1 110–113.
3 st 29. 4. PrÚjezd 1 132–133.
4 út 5. 5. Schovankovské Klecánky 1 148.
5 čt 14. 5. Zátiší 1 160.
6 čt 21. 5. Memoriál APM 1 166.
7 čt 28. 5. Babický muničák 1 172.
8 čt 4. 6. Říčany 1 184.
9 čt 11. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 1 192.
10 út 16. 6. Valy 13. 88 01:12:30 13:21 (22%) 89 124.
11 čt 25. 6. Keltské Hradiště 89 127.
12 st 19. 8. Turnov - MS Open race 89 127.
13 čt 3. 9. Uhříněves 89 130.
14 út 8. 9. Lipenecké louky 89 134.
15 st 16. 9. Osamělá blecha 89 140.
16 ne 20. 9. Krňany 89 147.
17 čt 24. 9. Šeberák 89 153.
18 st 30. 9. Motol 89 155.
19 čt 8. 10. Strašnice - Depo Hostivař 89 156.
20 st 14. 10. Jižní město 89 157.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 ne 14. 4. Buk u Příbrami 4. 97 97 6.
2 čt 18. 4. Milíčák 97 34.
3 čt 9. 5. Modřanská rokle 97 62.
4 čt 16. 5. Keltské hradiště 97 69.
5 čt 23. 5. Bábíkova Ladronka (Strahov) 97 77–78.
6 čt 6. 6. Zdiměřice 97 88.
7 čt 13. 6. Klánovice 97 97.
8 čt 20. 6. Kavčí Hory 2. 99 196 65.
9 st 26. 6. Káraný 196 70.
10 čt 5. 9. Radotín 196 74.
11 čt 12. 9. Újezd nad Lesy 196 76.
12 čt 19. 9. Krčák 17. 84 00:50:30 08:54 (21%) 280 68.
13 st 25. 9. Čimice 280 73.
14 čt 3. 10. Novodvorská 280 78.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 st 14. 4. Krčák 7. 44 00:49:27 03:45 (8%) 44 7.
2 st 28. 4. Říčany 44 24.
3 st 12. 5. Zbraslav 44 29.
4 st 19. 5. Ladronka 44 37.
5 čt 10. 6. Kamýk 44 42.
6 út 15. 6. Kejkol 44 46.
7 út 22. 6. Lhotka 44 51.
8 st 18. 8. Juliána 44 54.
9 st 25. 8. Hanspaulka 44 56.
10 st 1. 9. Jezírko 44 64.
11 út 7. 9. Hostivař 44 69.
12 út 14. 9. Valy 44 71.
13 st 22. 9. Prokopáč 44 73.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 18. 6. Spořilov / Krčák 1. 100 00:55:06 100 2.
2 st 24. 6. Ďábličák 100 16.
3 st 15. 7. Halouny 12. 64 02:04:06 32:57 (36%) 164 11.
4 st 29. 7. Dívčí skok (Šárka) 164 14.
5 st 29. 7. Mužský hek (Šárka) 164 21.
6 st 2. 9. Hostivař 27. 1 01:06:10 -34:45 (-34%) 165 27.
7 st 9. 9. Klánovice 165 29.
8 st 16. 9. Káraný 165 37.