Martin Nývlt

tréninky pořádání (tréninky celkem) body pořadí
2019 1 (18) 91 b 137–138.
2018 3 (18) 281 b 78.
2016 3 (15) 265 b 87.
2015 2 (20) 167 b 118.
2014 2 (14) 169 b 97.
Celkem 11 0 (85)
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 so 30. 3. Libovice
2 čt 11. 4. Veleslavín
3 čt 25. 4. Divoká Šárka 10. 91 00:59:18 09:30 (19%) 91 60.
4 st 1. 5. Čelákovice 91 76–77.
5 čt 9. 5. Hostivař 91 91–92.
6 čt 16. 5. Škvorecká obora 91 100–101.
7 čt 23. 5. Memoriál A. P. Maresjeva (Hostivice-Chýně) 91 102–103.
8 čt 30. 5. Nabrnknutý Klecánky 91 107–108.
9 čt 6. 6. Roztoky u Prahy 91 113–114.
10 čt 13. 6. Bábíkův Petřín 91 118–119.
11 čt 20. 6. Sedlec 91 120–121.
12 čt 27. 6. Dubeč 91 123–124.
13 čt 5. 9. Hrdlořezy 91 128–129.
14 čt 12. 9. Krčák 91 131–132.
15 čt 19. 9. Kolovraty 91 133–134.
16 čt 26. 9. Vítkov 91 133–134.
17 út 1. 10. Ládví (Ďáblice) 91 136–137.
18 čt 10. 10. Noční sprint (Norbertov) 91 137–138.
po 4. 11. Zakončení sezóny (Divadlo D21)
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 19. 4. Baba 2. 99 00:33:00 03:10 (10%) 99 5.
2 so 21. 4. Slaný (sprint při OB oblasťáku) 99 26.
3 čt 26. 4. Krčák 99 52.
4 čt 3. 5. Vysočany 99 72.
5 čt 10. 5. Horní Počernice 99 83.
6 čt 17. 5. Na Farkáně 5. 96 00:48:20 03:20 (7%) 195 55.
7 čt 24. 5. Děvín 195 60.
8 čt 31. 5. Struhařov 195 69.
9 čt 7. 6. Juliána 15. 86 00:55:45 09:16 (19%) 281 59.
10 čt 14. 6. Točná 281 64.
11 čt 21. 6. Okrouhlo 281 65.
12 čt 6. 9. Bábíkova Hvězda 281 67.
13 út 11. 9. Faltíkovo peklíčko (Jinonice) 281 72.
14 čt 20. 9. Klánovice 281 74.
15 pá 28. 9. Zbraslavice 281 75.
16 čt 4. 10. Kavčí Hory 281 75.
17 ne 7. 10. XL MTBO (Holešovice - Řež) 281 77.
18 čt 11. 10. Noční sprint (Krč) 281 78.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 21. 4. Záběhlice 4. 97 00:37:17 04:46 (14%) 97 7.
2 čt 28. 4. Memoriál APM 97 48.
3 čt 5. 5. Bohnice 97 66.
4 čt 12. 5. Křeslice 11. 90 00:38:22 05:00 (14%) 187 42.
5 čt 19. 5. Novodvorská 187 56.
6 čt 26. 5. Xaverovský Háj 187 65.
7 čt 2. 6. Ďáblice 187 70.
8 čt 9. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 187 75.
9 čt 16. 6. Valy 187 85.
10 út 21. 6. Čelákovice 187 92.
11 čt 8. 9. Štěrboholy 23. 78 00:52:28 11:54 (29%) 265 77.
12 čt 22. 9. Klíčov 265 82.
13 ne 25. 9. Mšec (při OB oblasťáku) 265 85.
14 st 5. 10. Malešice 265 86.
15 st 12. 10. Kavčí Hory 265 87.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 16. 4. Trojský kůň
2 čt 23. 4. Juliána
3 st 29. 4. PrÚjezd
4 út 5. 5. Schovankovské Klecánky
5 čt 14. 5. Zátiší
6 čt 21. 5. Memoriál APM
7 čt 28. 5. Babický muničák
8 čt 4. 6. Říčany
9 čt 11. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 20. 81 00:58:55 17:44 (43%) 81 124–125.
10 út 16. 6. Valy 81 130–131.
11 čt 25. 6. Keltské Hradiště 81 132–133.
12 st 19. 8. Turnov - MS Open race 81 132–133.
13 čt 3. 9. Uhříněves 81 136–137.
14 út 8. 9. Lipenecké louky 81 140–141.
15 st 16. 9. Osamělá blecha 15. 86 00:56:20 14:01 (33%) 167 107.
16 ne 20. 9. Krňany 167 114.
17 čt 24. 9. Šeberák 167 116.
18 st 30. 9. Motol 167 116.
19 čt 8. 10. Strašnice - Depo Hostivař 167 117.
20 st 14. 10. Jižní město 167 118.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 24. 4. Spořilov
2 čt 15. 5. memoriál APM
3 čt 22. 5. Modřanská rokle
4 čt 29. 5. Schovankovské Klecánky
5 čt 5. 6. Zdiměřice - pamětiměřice
6 čt 12. 6. Čelákovice
7 čt 19. 6. Tichá Admirálka Šárka
8 čt 26. 6. Hostavice
10 so 6. 9. Únětický pivovar - long
9 so 6. 9. Únětický pivovar - sprint
11 čt 18. 9. Hostivař
12 čt 25. 9. Divoká admirálka Šárka 17. 84 00:58:28 13:56 (31%) 84 139.
13 st 1. 10. Bábíkova Ladronka 16. 85 01:01:17 12:29 (25%) 169 92.
14 čt 16. 10. Klánovice 169 97.