Matthes

tréninky pořádání (tréninky celkem) body pořadí
2015 1 (20) 73 b 167.
2013 2 (14) 176 b 97.
2012 1 (17) 99 b 145–147.
Celkem 4 0 (51)
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 16. 4. Trojský kůň
2 čt 23. 4. Juliána
3 st 29. 4. PrÚjezd
4 út 5. 5. Schovankovské Klecánky 28. 73 00:52:37 13:25 (34%) 73 98.
5 čt 14. 5. Zátiší 73 107–108.
6 čt 21. 5. Memoriál APM 73 114–115.
7 čt 28. 5. Babický muničák 73 116–117.
8 čt 4. 6. Říčany 73 122–123.
9 čt 11. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 73 130–131.
10 út 16. 6. Valy 73 135–136.
11 čt 25. 6. Keltské Hradiště 73 137–138.
12 st 19. 8. Turnov - MS Open race 73 138–139.
13 čt 3. 9. Uhříněves 73 140–141.
14 út 8. 9. Lipenecké louky 73 144–145.
15 st 16. 9. Osamělá blecha 73 150.
16 ne 20. 9. Krňany 73 157.
17 čt 24. 9. Šeberák 73 163.
18 st 30. 9. Motol 73 165.
19 čt 8. 10. Strašnice - Depo Hostivař 73 166.
20 st 14. 10. Jižní město 73 167.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 ne 14. 4. Buk u Příbrami
2 čt 18. 4. Milíčák
3 čt 9. 5. Modřanská rokle
4 čt 16. 5. Keltské hradiště
5 čt 23. 5. Bábíkova Ladronka (Strahov) 19. 82 00:47:37 10:12 (27%) 82 94.
6 čt 6. 6. Zdiměřice 7. 94 00:32:33 03:53 (13%) 176 62.
7 čt 13. 6. Klánovice 176 68.
8 čt 20. 6. Kavčí Hory 176 76.
9 st 26. 6. Káraný 176 79.
10 čt 5. 9. Radotín 176 85.
11 čt 12. 9. Újezd nad Lesy 176 88.
12 čt 19. 9. Krčák 176 92.
13 st 25. 9. Čimice 176 96.
14 čt 3. 10. Novodvorská 176 97.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 ne 1. 4. Slánský otvírák (Jedomělice) 2. 99 99 6.
2 st 11. 4. Hlubočepy 99 29–30.
3 čt 19. 4. Chodov-Záběhlice-Hostivař 99 51.
4 st 25. 4. Modřany 99 66.
5 čt 3. 5. Mníšek 99 75–76.
6 po 7. 5. Brdy - (sprint při SP) 99 86–88.
7 čt 17. 5. Satalice-Vinoř 99 93–95.
8 čt 24. 5. Motol - memoriál APM 99 100–102.
9 út 5. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 99 107–109.
10 út 12. 6. Káraný 99 114–116.
11 čt 28. 6. Krčák - Horkou jehlou 99 120–122.
12 st 8. 8. Řepy 99 123–125.
13 st 5. 9. Klánovice 99 130–132.
14 st 12. 9. Chabry 99 135–137.
15 st 19. 9. Hostivař 99 139–141.
16 st 26. 9. Vokovice, Divoká Šárka 99 144–146.
17 st 3. 10. Záběhlice 99 145–147.