Meloun

tréninky pořádání (tréninky celkem) body pořadí
2015 3 (20) 228 b 101.
2014 1 (14) 0 b 230.
2013 2 (14) 187 b 91.
2012 5 (17) 441 b 54.
2011 3 (13) 132 b 41.
2010 3 (13) 130 b 40.
2009 1 (8) 0 b 116.
Celkem 17 1 (99)
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 16. 4. Trojský kůň 18. 83 00:56:50 13:54 (32%) 83 22.
2 čt 23. 4. Juliána 17. 84 00:45:45 09:01 (24%) 167 15.
3 st 29. 4. PrÚjezd 167 33.
4 út 5. 5. Schovankovské Klecánky 40. 61 00:59:38 20:26 (52%) 228 29.
5 čt 14. 5. Zátiší 228 41.
6 čt 21. 5. Memoriál APM 228 52.
7 čt 28. 5. Babický muničák 228 61.
8 čt 4. 6. Říčany 228 71.
9 čt 11. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 228 75.
10 út 16. 6. Valy 228 81.
11 čt 25. 6. Keltské Hradiště 228 83.
12 st 19. 8. Turnov - MS Open race 228 84.
13 čt 3. 9. Uhříněves 228 88.
14 út 8. 9. Lipenecké louky 228 89.
15 st 16. 9. Osamělá blecha 228 93.
16 ne 20. 9. Krňany 228 97.
17 čt 24. 9. Šeberák 228 98.
18 st 30. 9. Motol 228 99.
19 čt 8. 10. Strašnice - Depo Hostivař 228 100.
20 st 14. 10. Jižní město 228 101.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 24. 4. Spořilov
2 čt 15. 5. memoriál APM
3 čt 22. 5. Modřanská rokle
4 čt 29. 5. Schovankovské Klecánky
5 čt 5. 6. Zdiměřice - pamětiměřice
6 čt 12. 6. Čelákovice
7 čt 19. 6. Tichá Admirálka Šárka 67.
8 čt 26. 6. Hostavice
10 so 6. 9. Únětický pivovar - long
9 so 6. 9. Únětický pivovar - sprint
11 čt 18. 9. Hostivař
12 čt 25. 9. Divoká admirálka Šárka
13 st 1. 10. Bábíkova Ladronka
14 čt 16. 10. Klánovice
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 ne 14. 4. Buk u Příbrami 9. 92 92 11.
2 čt 18. 4. Milíčák 92 41.
3 čt 9. 5. Modřanská rokle 92 67.
4 čt 16. 5. Keltské hradiště 92 74.
5 čt 23. 5. Bábíkova Ladronka (Strahov) 92 85.
6 čt 6. 6. Zdiměřice 92 95.
7 čt 13. 6. Klánovice 92 104.
8 čt 20. 6. Kavčí Hory 92 110–111.
9 st 26. 6. Káraný 6. 95 01:03:27 07:32 (13%) 187 75.
10 čt 5. 9. Radotín 187 78.
11 čt 12. 9. Újezd nad Lesy 187 80.
12 čt 19. 9. Krčák 187 87.
13 st 25. 9. Čimice 187 90.
14 čt 3. 10. Novodvorská 187 91.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 ne 1. 4. Slánský otvírák (Jedomělice) 8. 93 93 12.
2 st 11. 4. Hlubočepy 93 39.
3 čt 19. 4. Chodov-Záběhlice-Hostivař 93 57–58.
4 st 25. 4. Modřany 93 76.
5 čt 3. 5. Mníšek 93 87.
6 po 7. 5. Brdy - (sprint při SP) 93 101.
7 čt 17. 5. Satalice-Vinoř 93 108.
8 čt 24. 5. Motol - memoriál APM 93 114.
9 út 5. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 93 122.
10 út 12. 6. Káraný 1. 100 00:55:05 193 70.
11 čt 28. 6. Krčák - Horkou jehlou 18. 83 00:47:39 09:20 (24%) 276 57.
12 st 8. 8. Řepy 276 62.
13 st 5. 9. Klánovice 276 70.
14 st 12. 9. Chabry 31. 70 00:28:53 -53:41 (-65%) 346 58.
15 st 19. 9. Hostivař 346 63.
16 st 26. 9. Vokovice, Divoká Šárka 6. 95 00:49:37 03:36 (7%) 441 51.
17 st 3. 10. Záběhlice 441 54.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 st 13. 4. Spořilov / Krčák
2 st 27. 4. Hodkovičky
3 st 4. 5. Březová
4 st 11. 5. Počernice
5 st 18. 5. Ladronka
6 čt 26. 5. Motol
7 st 1. 6. Komořany
8 st 8. 6. Kostelec nad Č. lesy
9 út 14. 6. Kladno 8. 43 01:39:11 11:33 (13%) 43 71.
10 st 27. 7. Hrdlořezy 43 76.
11 st 14. 9. Chabry 11. 40 01:25:37 00:08 (0%) 83 52.
12 st 21. 9. Klánovice 83 57.
13 st 28. 9. Chodov 2. 49 00:14:58 00:20 (2%) 132 41.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 st 14. 4. Krčák
2 st 28. 4. Říčany 6. 45 01:22:30 10:00 (13%) 45 23.
3 st 12. 5. Zbraslav 45 28.
4 st 19. 5. Ladronka 45 35.
5 čt 10. 6. Kamýk 45 41.
6 út 15. 6. Kejkol 45 45.
7 út 22. 6. Lhotka 7. 44 00:43:40 04:06 (10%) 89 37.
8 st 18. 8. Juliána 89 42.
9 st 25. 8. Hanspaulka 89 43.
10 st 1. 9. Jezírko 89 47.
11 út 7. 9. Hostivař 10. 41 00:51:18 09:49 (23%) 130 37.
12 út 14. 9. Valy 130 38.
13 st 22. 9. Prokopáč 130 40.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 18. 6. Spořilov / Krčák
2 st 24. 6. Ďábličák (pořadatel)
3 st 15. 7. Halouny
4 st 29. 7. Dívčí skok (Šárka)
5 st 29. 7. Mužský hek (Šárka)
6 st 2. 9. Hostivař
7 st 9. 9. Klánovice
8 st 16. 9. Káraný