Michal Geisler

tréninky pořádání (tréninky celkem) body pořadí
2019 8 (12) 449 b 40.
2018 10 (18) 702 b 34.
2017 14 (14) 997 b 13.
2016 14 (15) 866 b 23.
2015 18 (20) 1226 b 21.
2014 9 (14) 609 b 33.
2013 11 (14) 652 b 34.
2012 15 (17) 772 b 29.
2011 5 (13) 77 b 66.
Celkem 104 0 (137)
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 so 30. 3. Libovice
2 čt 11. 4. Veleslavín 62. 1 01:10:12 27:06 (62%) 1 91–104.
3 čt 25. 4. Divoká Šárka 60. 41 01:31:25 41:37 (83%) 42 110.
4 st 1. 5. Čelákovice 25. 76 00:46:44 09:03 (24%) 118 59.
5 čt 9. 5. Hostivař 47. 54 00:44:26 17:04 (62%) 172 53.
6 čt 16. 5. Škvorecká obora 35. 66 00:57:51 17:54 (44%) 237 37.
7 čt 23. 5. Memoriál A. P. Maresjeva (Hostivice-Chýně) 31. 70 01:07:38 17:25 (34%) 307 33.
8 čt 30. 5. Nabrnknutý Klecánky 27. 74 01:02:35 18:28 (41%) 381 29.
9 čt 6. 6. Roztoky u Prahy 382 33.
10 čt 13. 6. Bábíkův Petřín 34. 67 00:52:50 20:54 (65%) 449 31.
11 čt 20. 6. Sedlec 449 34.
12 čt 27. 6. Dubeč 449 40.
13 čt 5. 9. Vysočany
14 čt 12. 9. Krčák
15 čt 19. 9. Kolovraty
16 čt 26. 9. Vítkov
17 út 1. 10. Ďáblice
18 čt 10. 10. Noční sprint
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 19. 4. Baba 26. 75 00:46:04 16:14 (54%) 75 29.
2 so 21. 4. Slaný (sprint při OB oblasťáku) 13. 88 00:36:43 09:43 (35%) 163 9.
3 čt 26. 4. Krčák 41. 60 01:06:59 23:59 (55%) 223 7.
4 čt 3. 5. Vysočany 24. 77 00:39:05 10:28 (36%) 300 9.
5 čt 10. 5. Horní Počernice 300 19.
6 čt 17. 5. Na Farkáně 300 31.
7 čt 24. 5. Děvín 26. 75 01:10:39 22:44 (47%) 375 29.
8 čt 31. 5. Struhařov 59. 42 417 25.
9 čt 7. 6. Juliána 417 28.
10 čt 14. 6. Točná 417 34.
11 čt 21. 6. Okrouhlo 21. 80 01:29:14 26:50 (43%) 497 30.
12 čt 6. 9. Bábíkova Hvězda 33. 68 01:01:41 19:19 (45%) 565 29.
13 út 11. 9. Faltíkovo peklíčko (Jinonice) 28. 73 01:48:13 43:33 (67%) 638 27.
14 čt 20. 9. Klánovice 638 33.
15 pá 28. 9. Zbraslavice 638 34.
16 čt 4. 10. Kavčí Hory 638 38.
17 ne 7. 10. XL MTBO (Holešovice - Řež) 37. 64 05:08:00 34:05 (12%) 702 31.
18 čt 11. 10. Noční sprint (Krč) 702 34.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 4. 5. Chuchle 35. 66 00:54:40 17:51 (48%) 66 36.
2 čt 11. 5. Čimičák 12. 89 00:30:30 06:06 (25%) 155 15.
3 čt 18. 5. Horní Počernice 15. 86 00:36:56 07:15 (24%) 241 11.
4 čt 25. 5. Kosoř 39. 62 01:47:43 41:47 (63%) 303 12.
5 čt 1. 6. Točná 23. 78 01:28:02 29:03 (49%) 319 17.
6 čt 8. 6. Lipence 37. 64 00:49:41 15:10 (43%) 383 16.
7 čt 15. 6. Horní Jirčany 22. 79 01:08:28 21:03 (44%) 462 18.
8 čt 22. 6. Zvole 13. 88 01:03:15 16:00 (33%) 486 17.
9 čt 29. 6. Údolí Rokytky 12. 89 00:49:30 12:21 (33%) 575 15.
10 čt 7. 9. Hostivice 12. 89 00:40:18 08:22 (26%) 664 13.
11 čt 14. 9. Hostivař 15. 86 01:01:17 16:45 (37%) 750 14.
12 čt 21. 9. Zátiší 18. 83 00:57:25 15:48 (37%) 833 14.
13 čt 5. 10. Dobeška 29. 72 00:34:09 09:03 (36%) 905 14.
14 čt 12. 10. Ořechovka 9. 92 00:40:32 08:59 (28%) 997 13.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 21. 4. Záběhlice 24. 77 00:42:21 09:50 (30%) 77 27.
2 čt 28. 4. Memoriál APM 30. 71 00:56:38 17:09 (43%) 148 26.
3 čt 5. 5. Bohnice 19. 82 01:08:45 16:44 (32%) 230 20.
4 čt 12. 5. Křeslice 25. 76 00:44:49 11:27 (34%) 306 14.
5 čt 19. 5. Novodvorská 48. 53 00:43:00 16:43 (63%) 306 19.
6 čt 26. 5. Xaverovský Háj 34. 67 00:58:02 20:44 (55%) 373 22.
7 čt 2. 6. Ďáblice 26. 75 00:43:30 12:16 (39%) 448 22.
8 čt 9. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 37. 64 01:02:59 22:16 (54%) 448 24.
9 čt 16. 6. Valy 50. 51 01:29:06 40:50 (84%) 512 23.
10 út 21. 6. Čelákovice 565 25.
11 čt 8. 9. Štěrboholy 36. 65 00:57:20 16:46 (41%) 630 26.
12 čt 22. 9. Klíčov 24. 77 00:37:19 10:39 (39%) 707 24.
13 ne 25. 9. Mšec (při OB oblasťáku) 17. 84 01:26:30 17:51 (26%) 791 22.
14 st 5. 10. Malešice 42. 59 00:51:35 26:50 (108%) 850 21.
15 st 12. 10. Kavčí Hory 32. 69 00:32:20 12:35 (63%) 866 23.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 16. 4. Trojský kůň 31. 70 01:00:55 17:59 (41%) 70 35.
2 čt 23. 4. Juliána 41. 60 00:53:40 16:56 (46%) 130 30.
3 st 29. 4. PrÚjezd 47. 54 01:08:49 24:54 (56%) 184 27.
4 út 5. 5. Schovankovské Klecánky 184 43.
5 čt 14. 5. Zátiší 27. 74 00:52:08 17:59 (52%) 258 32.
6 čt 21. 5. Memoriál APM 24. 77 01:09:32 14:02 (25%) 335 25.
7 čt 28. 5. Babický muničák 29. 72 01:02:47 20:47 (49%) 407 25.
8 čt 4. 6. Říčany 49. 52 00:52:30 19:57 (61%) 407 27.
9 čt 11. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 29. 72 01:03:38 22:27 (54%) 479 26.
10 út 16. 6. Valy 50. 51 01:37:24 38:15 (64%) 531 28.
11 čt 25. 6. Keltské Hradiště 28. 73 01:10:12 24:02 (52%) 604 24.
12 st 19. 8. Turnov - MS Open race 16. 85 00:33:01 11:28 (53%) 689 21.
13 čt 3. 9. Uhříněves 39. 62 00:47:24 17:42 (59%) 751 24.
14 út 8. 9. Lipenecké louky 22. 79 01:24:21 22:24 (36%) 830 23.
15 st 16. 9. Osamělá blecha 22. 79 01:01:07 18:48 (44%) 857 21.
16 ne 20. 9. Krňany 16. 85 00:49:28 13:37 (37%) 942 20.
17 čt 24. 9. Šeberák 994 22.
18 st 30. 9. Motol 19. 82 01:25:15 27:27 (47%) 1076 21.
19 čt 8. 10. Strašnice - Depo Hostivař 33. 68 00:58:20 21:59 (60%) 1144 20.
20 st 14. 10. Jižní město 19. 82 00:35:20 11:06 (45%) 1226 21.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 24. 4. Spořilov
2 čt 15. 5. memoriál APM 23. 78 00:57:49 19:12 (49%) 78 53.
3 čt 22. 5. Modřanská rokle 40. 61 01:16:03 23:27 (44%) 139 47.
4 čt 29. 5. Schovankovské Klecánky 139 53.
5 čt 5. 6. Zdiměřice - pamětiměřice 45. 56 00:41:51 13:37 (48%) 195 45.
6 čt 12. 6. Čelákovice 31. 70 01:00:56 18:06 (42%) 265 40.
7 čt 19. 6. Tichá Admirálka Šárka 265 46.
8 čt 26. 6. Hostavice 265 50.
10 so 6. 9. Únětický pivovar - long 48. 53 02:00:28 63:06 (109%) 335 47.
9 so 6. 9. Únětický pivovar - sprint 31. 70 00:22:34 07:25 (48%) 388 41.
11 čt 18. 9. Hostivař 388 48.
12 čt 25. 9. Divoká admirálka Šárka 23. 78 01:02:28 17:56 (40%) 466 41.
13 st 1. 10. Bábíkova Ladronka 39. 62 01:20:00 31:12 (63%) 528 38.
14 čt 16. 10. Klánovice 20. 81 00:53:58 16:33 (44%) 609 33.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 ne 14. 4. Buk u Příbrami 58. 43 43 60.
2 čt 18. 4. Milíčák 78. 23 01:21:50 49:09 (150%) 66 71.
3 čt 9. 5. Modřanská rokle 31. 70 01:27:25 26:39 (43%) 136 43.
4 čt 16. 5. Keltské hradiště 38. 63 01:10:00 -454:00 (-87%) 199 35.
5 čt 23. 5. Bábíkova Ladronka (Strahov) 55. 46 01:02:56 25:31 (68%) 222 36.
6 čt 6. 6. Zdiměřice 44. 57 00:39:06 10:26 (36%) 279 38.
7 čt 13. 6. Klánovice 34. 67 01:14:29 25:48 (52%) 346 34.
8 čt 20. 6. Kavčí Hory 369 37.
9 st 26. 6. Káraný 369 42.
10 čt 5. 9. Radotín 27. 74 09:35:00 -338:00 (-38%) 443 39.
11 čt 12. 9. Újezd nad Lesy 21. 80 01:13:53 27:58 (60%) 523 33.
12 čt 19. 9. Krčák 35. 66 01:00:05 18:29 (44%) 589 29.
13 st 25. 9. Čimice 38. 63 652 27.
14 čt 3. 10. Novodvorská 652 34.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 ne 1. 4. Slánský otvírák (Jedomělice) 61. 40 40 65.
2 st 11. 4. Hlubočepy 51. 50 01:32:21 41:11 (80%) 90 43.
3 čt 19. 4. Chodov-Záběhlice-Hostivař 44. 57 01:17:15 30:40 (65%) 147 30.
4 st 25. 4. Modřany 72. 29 02:02:51 65:31 (114%) 176 38.
5 čt 3. 5. Mníšek 86. 15 191 35.
6 po 7. 5. Brdy - (sprint při SP) 80. 21 00:39:02 13:53 (55%) 212 35.
7 čt 17. 5. Satalice-Vinoř 33. 68 01:16:00 29:59 (65%) 280 32.
8 čt 24. 5. Motol - memoriál APM 49. 52 10:50:00 530:00 (441%) 332 31.
9 út 5. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 58. 43 01:43:20 46:03 (80%) 375 32.
10 út 12. 6. Káraný 19. 82 01:09:18 14:13 (25%) 457 28.
11 čt 28. 6. Krčák - Horkou jehlou 38. 63 00:58:55 20:36 (53%) 520 26.
12 st 8. 8. Řepy 520 28.
13 st 5. 9. Klánovice 54. 47 01:40:35 31:33 (45%) 567 30.
14 st 12. 9. Chabry 567 34.
15 st 19. 9. Hostivař 40. 61 01:11:30 24:42 (52%) 628 31.
16 st 26. 9. Vokovice, Divoká Šárka 29. 72 01:03:29 17:28 (37%) 700 31.
17 st 3. 10. Záběhlice 29. 72 00:30:22 09:23 (44%) 772 29.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 st 13. 4. Spořilov / Krčák
2 st 27. 4. Hodkovičky
3 st 4. 5. Březová
4 st 11. 5. Počernice
5 st 18. 5. Ladronka
6 čt 26. 5. Motol
7 st 1. 6. Komořany
8 st 8. 6. Kostelec nad Č. lesy
9 út 14. 6. Kladno 48. 3 02:31:12 63:34 (72%) 3 153.
10 st 27. 7. Hrdlořezy 28. 23 01:24:26 31:48 (60%) 26 115.
11 st 14. 9. Chabry 40. 11 01:32:38 07:09 (8%) 37 97.
12 st 21. 9. Klánovice 34. 17 01:28:45 35:21 (66%) 54 78.
13 st 28. 9. Chodov 28. 23 00:26:04 11:26 (78%) 77 66.