Ondra Klimeš

tréninky pořádání (tréninky celkem) body pořadí
2018 3 (18) 181 b 106.
2016 5 (15) 389 b 62.
2014 2 (14) 147 b 108.
2013 5 (14) 316 b 73.
2012 1 (17) 84 b 177–180.
Celkem 16 0 (78)
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 19. 4. Baba 29. 72 00:47:15 17:25 (58%) 72 32.
2 so 21. 4. Slaný (sprint při OB oblasťáku) 72 60–61.
3 čt 26. 4. Krčák 45. 56 01:09:28 26:28 (61%) 128 39.
4 čt 3. 5. Vysočany 48. 53 00:47:02 18:25 (64%) 181 40.
5 čt 10. 5. Horní Počernice 181 52.
6 čt 17. 5. Na Farkáně 181 61.
7 čt 24. 5. Děvín 181 66.
8 čt 31. 5. Struhařov 181 74.
9 čt 7. 6. Juliána 181 78.
10 čt 14. 6. Točná 181 83.
11 čt 21. 6. Okrouhlo 181 88.
12 čt 6. 9. Bábíkova Hvězda 181 91.
13 út 11. 9. Faltíkovo peklíčko (Jinonice) 181 96.
14 čt 20. 9. Klánovice 181 99.
15 pá 28. 9. Zbraslavice 181 99.
16 čt 4. 10. Kavčí Hory 181 102.
17 ne 7. 10. XL MTBO (Holešovice - Řež) 181 105.
18 čt 11. 10. Noční sprint (Krč) 181 106.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 21. 4. Záběhlice 28. 73 00:43:30 10:59 (33%) 73 31.
2 čt 28. 4. Memoriál APM 18. 83 00:51:08 11:39 (29%) 156 20.
3 čt 5. 5. Bohnice 20. 81 01:09:48 17:47 (34%) 237 16.
4 čt 12. 5. Křeslice 237 28.
5 čt 19. 5. Novodvorská 237 33.
6 čt 26. 5. Xaverovský Háj 237 53.
7 čt 2. 6. Ďáblice 34. 67 00:46:35 15:21 (49%) 304 44.
8 čt 9. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 16. 85 00:53:49 13:06 (32%) 389 31.
9 čt 16. 6. Valy 389 38.
10 út 21. 6. Čelákovice 389 47.
11 čt 8. 9. Štěrboholy 389 51.
12 čt 22. 9. Klíčov 389 53.
13 ne 25. 9. Mšec (při OB oblasťáku) 389 55.
14 st 5. 10. Malešice 389 60.
15 st 12. 10. Kavčí Hory 389 62.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 24. 4. Spořilov
2 čt 15. 5. memoriál APM
3 čt 22. 5. Modřanská rokle 41. 60 01:16:12 23:36 (44%) 60 89–90.
4 čt 29. 5. Schovankovské Klecánky 60 94–95.
5 čt 5. 6. Zdiměřice - pamětiměřice 60 110.
6 čt 12. 6. Čelákovice 60 116.
7 čt 19. 6. Tichá Admirálka Šárka 60 127–128.
8 čt 26. 6. Hostavice 60 132–133.
10 so 6. 9. Únětický pivovar - long 60 147–149.
9 so 6. 9. Únětický pivovar - sprint 60 157–158.
11 čt 18. 9. Hostivař 60 162–163.
12 čt 25. 9. Divoká admirálka Šárka 14. 87 00:55:48 11:16 (25%) 147 96.
13 st 1. 10. Bábíkova Ladronka 147 102.
14 čt 16. 10. Klánovice 147 108.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 ne 14. 4. Buk u Příbrami
2 čt 18. 4. Milíčák
3 čt 9. 5. Modřanská rokle
4 čt 16. 5. Keltské hradiště 19. 82 07:16:00 -88:00 (-17%) 82 82.
5 čt 23. 5. Bábíkova Ladronka (Strahov) 15. 86 00:46:05 08:40 (23%) 168 58.
6 čt 6. 6. Zdiměřice 74. 27 00:35:22 06:42 (23%) 195 57.
7 čt 13. 6. Klánovice 30. 71 01:11:36 22:55 (47%) 266 49.
8 čt 20. 6. Kavčí Hory 51. 50 316 44.
9 st 26. 6. Káraný 316 49.
10 čt 5. 9. Radotín 316 54.
11 čt 12. 9. Újezd nad Lesy 316 57.
12 čt 19. 9. Krčák 316 63.
13 st 25. 9. Čimice 316 66.
14 čt 3. 10. Novodvorská 316 73.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 ne 1. 4. Slánský otvírák (Jedomělice)
2 st 11. 4. Hlubočepy
3 čt 19. 4. Chodov-Záběhlice-Hostivař
4 st 25. 4. Modřany
5 čt 3. 5. Mníšek
6 po 7. 5. Brdy - (sprint při SP)
7 čt 17. 5. Satalice-Vinoř
8 čt 24. 5. Motol - memoriál APM
9 út 5. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 17. 84 01:11:30 14:13 (24%) 84 139–142.
10 út 12. 6. Káraný 84 142–145.
11 čt 28. 6. Krčák - Horkou jehlou 84 148–151.
12 st 8. 8. Řepy 84 152–155.
13 st 5. 9. Klánovice 84 161–164.
14 st 12. 9. Chabry 84 165–168.
15 st 19. 9. Hostivař 84 169–172.
16 st 26. 9. Vokovice, Divoká Šárka 84 173–176.
17 st 3. 10. Záběhlice 84 177–180.