Pavel Kopecky

tréninky pořádání (tréninky celkem) body pořadí
2015 2 (20) 95 b 150.
2014 1 (14) 89 b 146.
2013 1 (14) 97 b 134.
2011 2 (13) 38 b 101.
2010 1 (13) 43 b 74–75.
2009 2 (8) 82 b 61.
Celkem 9 0 (82)
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 16. 4. Trojský kůň 100. 1 1 84–91.
2 čt 23. 4. Juliána 7. 94 00:42:35 05:51 (15%) 95 48.
3 st 29. 4. PrÚjezd 95 65.
4 út 5. 5. Schovankovské Klecánky 95 82.
5 čt 14. 5. Zátiší 95 96.
6 čt 21. 5. Memoriál APM 95 102.
7 čt 28. 5. Babický muničák 95 107.
8 čt 4. 6. Říčany 95 108.
9 čt 11. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 95 114.
10 út 16. 6. Valy 95 117.
11 čt 25. 6. Keltské Hradiště 95 122.
12 st 19. 8. Turnov - MS Open race 95 122.
13 čt 3. 9. Uhříněves 95 125.
14 út 8. 9. Lipenecké louky 95 128.
15 st 16. 9. Osamělá blecha 95 135.
16 ne 20. 9. Krňany 95 141.
17 čt 24. 9. Šeberák 95 145.
18 st 30. 9. Motol 95 147.
19 čt 8. 10. Strašnice - Depo Hostivař 95 148.
20 st 14. 10. Jižní město 95 150.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 24. 4. Spořilov
2 čt 15. 5. memoriál APM
3 čt 22. 5. Modřanská rokle
4 čt 29. 5. Schovankovské Klecánky
5 čt 5. 6. Zdiměřice - pamětiměřice
6 čt 12. 6. Čelákovice
7 čt 19. 6. Tichá Admirálka Šárka
8 čt 26. 6. Hostavice
10 so 6. 9. Únětický pivovar - long
9 so 6. 9. Únětický pivovar - sprint
11 čt 18. 9. Hostivař
12 čt 25. 9. Divoká admirálka Šárka 12. 89 00:53:40 09:08 (20%) 89 134.
13 st 1. 10. Bábíkova Ladronka 89 143.
14 čt 16. 10. Klánovice 89 146.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 ne 14. 4. Buk u Příbrami
2 čt 18. 4. Milíčák
3 čt 9. 5. Modřanská rokle
4 čt 16. 5. Keltské hradiště
5 čt 23. 5. Bábíkova Ladronka (Strahov)
6 čt 6. 6. Zdiměřice
7 čt 13. 6. Klánovice
8 čt 20. 6. Kavčí Hory
9 st 26. 6. Káraný
10 čt 5. 9. Radotín
11 čt 12. 9. Újezd nad Lesy
12 čt 19. 9. Krčák
13 st 25. 9. Čimice 4. 97 97 125.
14 čt 3. 10. Novodvorská 97 134.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 st 13. 4. Spořilov / Krčák
2 st 27. 4. Hodkovičky
3 st 4. 5. Březová
4 st 11. 5. Počernice
5 st 18. 5. Ladronka 23. 28 28 72.
6 čt 26. 5. Motol 41. 10 01:24:30 -14:40 (-14%) 38 65.
7 st 1. 6. Komořany 38 68.
8 st 8. 6. Kostelec nad Č. lesy 38 75.
9 út 14. 6. Kladno 38 79.
10 st 27. 7. Hrdlořezy 38 85.
11 st 14. 9. Chabry 38 92.
12 st 21. 9. Klánovice 38 97.
13 st 28. 9. Chodov 38 101.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 st 14. 4. Krčák
2 st 28. 4. Říčany
3 st 12. 5. Zbraslav
4 st 19. 5. Ladronka
5 čt 10. 6. Kamýk
6 út 15. 6. Kejkol
7 út 22. 6. Lhotka
8 st 18. 8. Juliána
9 st 25. 8. Hanspaulka 8. 43 00:36:00 04:38 (14%) 43 58.
10 st 1. 9. Jezírko 43 65.
11 út 7. 9. Hostivař 43 70–71.
12 út 14. 9. Valy 43 72–73.
13 st 22. 9. Prokopáč 43 74–75.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 18. 6. Spořilov / Krčák
2 st 24. 6. Ďábličák
3 st 15. 7. Halouny
4 st 29. 7. Dívčí skok (Šárka) 9. 40 00:38:16 06:13 (19%) 40 61.
5 st 29. 7. Mužský hek (Šárka) 11. 42 00:36:12 05:15 (16%) 82 42.
6 st 2. 9. Hostivař 82 47.
7 st 9. 9. Klánovice 82 52.
8 st 16. 9. Káraný 82 61.