Pepan

tréninky pořádání (tréninky celkem) body pořadí
2019 4 (12) 236 b 79.
2018 8 (18) 437 b 57.
2017 8 (14) 374 b 56.
2016 6 (15) 228 b 94.
2015 6 (20) 233 b 99.
Celkem 32 0 (79)
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 so 30. 3. Libovice
2 čt 11. 4. Veleslavín 49. 52 01:14:52 31:46 (73%) 52 81.
3 čt 25. 4. Divoká Šárka 48. 53 01:20:49 31:01 (62%) 105 46.
4 st 1. 5. Čelákovice 105 65.
5 čt 9. 5. Hostivař 105 77.
6 čt 16. 5. Škvorecká obora 105 87.
7 čt 23. 5. Memoriál A. P. Maresjeva (Hostivice-Chýně) 105 93.
8 čt 30. 5. Nabrnknutý Klecánky 44. 57 01:12:25 28:18 (64%) 162 82.
9 čt 6. 6. Roztoky u Prahy 27. 74 01:59:06 55:25 (87%) 236 60.
10 čt 13. 6. Bábíkův Petřín 236 67.
11 čt 20. 6. Sedlec 236 73.
12 čt 27. 6. Dubeč 236 79.
13 čt 5. 9. Vysočany
14 čt 12. 9. Krčák
15 čt 19. 9. Kolovraty
16 čt 26. 9. Vítkov
17 út 1. 10. Ďáblice
18 čt 10. 10. Noční sprint
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 19. 4. Baba 48. 53 00:54:04 24:14 (81%) 53 51.
2 so 21. 4. Slaný (sprint při OB oblasťáku) 53 86.
3 čt 26. 4. Krčák 62. 39 01:25:36 42:36 (99%) 92 60.
4 čt 3. 5. Vysočany 92 79.
5 čt 10. 5. Horní Počernice 48. 53 00:59:45 24:25 (69%) 145 61.
6 čt 17. 5. Na Farkáně 145 69.
7 čt 24. 5. Děvín 30. 71 01:13:07 25:12 (52%) 216 55.
8 čt 31. 5. Struhařov 216 66.
9 čt 7. 6. Juliána 51. 50 01:17:27 30:58 (66%) 266 61.
10 čt 14. 6. Točná 266 65.
11 čt 21. 6. Okrouhlo 266 68.
12 čt 6. 9. Bábíkova Hvězda 44. 57 01:05:54 23:32 (55%) 323 61.
13 út 11. 9. Faltíkovo peklíčko (Jinonice) 323 65.
14 čt 20. 9. Klánovice 47. 54 01:24:53 32:46 (62%) 377 60.
15 pá 28. 9. Zbraslavice 377 61.
16 čt 4. 10. Kavčí Hory 41. 60 00:36:00 19:26 (117%) 437 56.
17 ne 7. 10. XL MTBO (Holešovice - Řež) 437 57.
18 čt 11. 10. Noční sprint (Krč) 437 57.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 4. 5. Chuchle 67. 34 01:14:34 37:45 (102%) 34 68.
2 čt 11. 5. Čimičák 69. 32 00:49:44 25:20 (103%) 66 68.
3 čt 18. 5. Horní Počernice 56. 45 00:56:20 26:39 (89%) 111 54.
4 čt 25. 5. Kosoř 47. 54 01:51:30 45:34 (69%) 165 48.
5 čt 1. 6. Točná 165 57.
6 čt 8. 6. Lipence 53. 48 00:56:34 22:03 (63%) 213 54.
7 čt 15. 6. Horní Jirčany 58. 43 01:39:19 51:54 (109%) 256 48.
8 čt 22. 6. Zvole 35. 66 01:24:43 37:28 (79%) 290 46.
9 čt 29. 6. Údolí Rokytky 322 45.
10 čt 7. 9. Hostivice 49. 52 00:51:42 19:46 (61%) 374 44.
11 čt 14. 9. Hostivař 374 50.
12 čt 21. 9. Zátiší 374 55.
13 čt 5. 10. Dobeška 374 56.
14 čt 12. 10. Ořechovka 374 56.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 21. 4. Záběhlice 69. 32 01:05:15 32:44 (100%) 32 72.
2 čt 28. 4. Memoriál APM 60. 41 01:17:52 38:23 (97%) 73 63.
3 čt 5. 5. Bohnice 73 81.
4 čt 12. 5. Křeslice 58. 43 00:57:22 24:00 (71%) 116 72.
5 čt 19. 5. Novodvorská 60. 41 00:46:18 20:01 (76%) 157 69.
6 čt 26. 5. Xaverovský Háj 64. 37 01:17:02 39:44 (106%) 194 61.
7 čt 2. 6. Ďáblice 67. 34 01:07:55 36:41 (117%) 228 60.
8 čt 9. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 228 65.
9 čt 16. 6. Valy 228 73.
10 út 21. 6. Čelákovice 228 79.
11 čt 8. 9. Štěrboholy 228 85.
12 čt 22. 9. Klíčov 228 88.
13 ne 25. 9. Mšec (při OB oblasťáku) 228 92.
14 st 5. 10. Malešice 228 92.
15 st 12. 10. Kavčí Hory 228 94.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 16. 4. Trojský kůň 47. 54 01:06:02 23:06 (53%) 54 51.
2 čt 23. 4. Juliána 64. 37 01:06:00 29:16 (79%) 91 50.
3 st 29. 4. PrÚjezd 91 69.
4 út 5. 5. Schovankovské Klecánky 91 87.
5 čt 14. 5. Zátiší 75. 26 01:21:58 47:49 (140%) 117 85.
6 čt 21. 5. Memoriál APM 59. 42 01:39:00 43:30 (78%) 159 73.
7 čt 28. 5. Babický muničák 159 83.
8 čt 4. 6. Říčany 159 89.
9 čt 11. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 71. 30 01:54:25 73:14 (177%) 189 86.
10 út 16. 6. Valy 189 88.
11 čt 25. 6. Keltské Hradiště 189 90.
12 st 19. 8. Turnov - MS Open race 189 92.
13 čt 3. 9. Uhříněves 57. 44 01:01:18 31:36 (106%) 233 87.
14 út 8. 9. Lipenecké louky 233 88.
15 st 16. 9. Osamělá blecha 233 92.
16 ne 20. 9. Krňany 233 95.
17 čt 24. 9. Šeberák 233 96.
18 st 30. 9. Motol 233 97.
19 čt 8. 10. Strašnice - Depo Hostivař 233 98.
20 st 14. 10. Jižní město 233 99.