Petr Fatka

tréninky pořádání (tréninky celkem) body pořadí
2018 2 (18) 91 b 153.
2016 4 (15) 171 b 109.
2015 7 (20) 336 b 83.
2014 7 (14) 358 b 60.
2013 8 (14) 343 b 66.
2012 7 (17) 177 b 101.
2011 3 (13) 20 b 147.
2010 1 (13) 1 b 182.
Celkem 39 0 (124)
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 19. 4. Baba 46. 55 00:53:01 23:11 (77%) 55 49.
2 so 21. 4. Slaný (sprint při OB oblasťáku) 55 83.
3 čt 26. 4. Krčák 65. 36 01:29:55 46:55 (109%) 91 61.
4 čt 3. 5. Vysočany 91 81.
5 čt 10. 5. Horní Počernice 91 91.
6 čt 17. 5. Na Farkáně 91 95.
7 čt 24. 5. Děvín 91 103.
8 čt 31. 5. Struhařov 91 107.
9 čt 7. 6. Juliána 91 115.
10 čt 14. 6. Točná 91 123.
11 čt 21. 6. Okrouhlo 91 126.
12 čt 6. 9. Bábíkova Hvězda 91 137.
13 út 11. 9. Faltíkovo peklíčko (Jinonice) 91 141.
14 čt 20. 9. Klánovice 91 144.
15 pá 28. 9. Zbraslavice 91 149.
16 čt 4. 10. Kavčí Hory 91 152.
17 ne 7. 10. XL MTBO (Holešovice - Řež) 91 152.
18 čt 11. 10. Noční sprint (Krč) 91 153.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 21. 4. Záběhlice 57. 44 00:56:16 23:45 (73%) 44 60.
2 čt 28. 4. Memoriál APM 44 86–87.
3 čt 5. 5. Bohnice 67. 34 01:38:58 46:57 (90%) 78 78.
4 čt 12. 5. Křeslice 41. 60 00:49:29 16:07 (48%) 138 65.
5 čt 19. 5. Novodvorská 138 79.
6 čt 26. 5. Xaverovský Háj 138 82.
7 čt 2. 6. Ďáblice 138 89.
8 čt 9. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 138 95.
9 čt 16. 6. Valy 138 103.
10 út 21. 6. Čelákovice 138 109.
11 čt 8. 9. Štěrboholy 68. 33 01:26:14 45:40 (112%) 171 104.
12 čt 22. 9. Klíčov 171 104.
13 ne 25. 9. Mšec (při OB oblasťáku) 171 106.
14 st 5. 10. Malešice 171 106.
15 st 12. 10. Kavčí Hory 171 109.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 16. 4. Trojský kůň 67. 34 01:16:47 33:51 (78%) 34 71.
2 čt 23. 4. Juliána 67. 34 01:07:20 30:36 (83%) 68 65.
3 st 29. 4. PrÚjezd 56. 45 01:16:51 32:56 (74%) 113 56.
4 út 5. 5. Schovankovské Klecánky 113 74.
5 čt 14. 5. Zátiší 113 89.
6 čt 21. 5. Memoriál APM 113 93.
7 čt 28. 5. Babický muničák 113 98.
8 čt 4. 6. Říčany 113 101.
9 čt 11. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 113 103.
10 út 16. 6. Valy 113 107.
11 čt 25. 6. Keltské Hradiště 113 113.
12 st 19. 8. Turnov - MS Open race 113 113.
13 čt 3. 9. Uhříněves 50. 51 00:52:42 23:00 (77%) 164 100.
14 út 8. 9. Lipenecké louky 44. 57 02:00:39 58:42 (94%) 221 92.
15 st 16. 9. Osamělá blecha 221 95.
16 ne 20. 9. Krňany 49. 52 01:08:34 32:43 (91%) 273 85.
17 čt 24. 9. Šeberák 273 86.
18 st 30. 9. Motol 273 86.
19 čt 8. 10. Strašnice - Depo Hostivař 38. 63 01:12:00 35:39 (98%) 336 83.
20 st 14. 10. Jižní město 336 83.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 24. 4. Spořilov
2 čt 15. 5. memoriál APM
3 čt 22. 5. Modřanská rokle 78. 23 01:49:56 57:20 (108%) 23 113–114.
4 čt 29. 5. Schovankovské Klecánky 23 115–116.
5 čt 5. 6. Zdiměřice - pamětiměřice 51. 50 00:43:44 15:30 (54%) 73 97.
6 čt 12. 6. Čelákovice 48. 53 01:21:06 38:16 (89%) 126 74.
7 čt 19. 6. Tichá Admirálka Šárka 126 79.
8 čt 26. 6. Hostavice 39. 62 01:45:47 56:14 (113%) 188 65.
10 so 6. 9. Únětický pivovar - long 58. 43 02:45:16 107:54 (188%) 244 58.
9 so 6. 9. Únětický pivovar - sprint 45. 56 00:26:46 11:37 (76%) 287 55.
11 čt 18. 9. Hostivař 287 60.
12 čt 25. 9. Divoká admirálka Šárka 287 66.
13 st 1. 10. Bábíkova Ladronka 287 68.
14 čt 16. 10. Klánovice 30. 71 01:05:46 28:21 (75%) 358 60.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 ne 14. 4. Buk u Příbrami 70. 31 31 72.
2 čt 18. 4. Milíčák 80. 21 01:33:50 61:09 (187%) 52 87.
3 čt 9. 5. Modřanská rokle 63. 38 02:23:18 82:32 (135%) 90 72.
4 čt 16. 5. Keltské hradiště 52. 49 07:42:00 -62:00 (-12%) 139 55.
5 čt 23. 5. Bábíkova Ladronka (Strahov) 139 65.
6 čt 6. 6. Zdiměřice 139 72.
7 čt 13. 6. Klánovice 139 78.
8 čt 20. 6. Kavčí Hory 46. 55 194 68.
9 st 26. 6. Káraný 194 72.
10 čt 5. 9. Radotín 54. 47 16:13:00 60:00 (6%) 241 69.
11 čt 12. 9. Újezd nad Lesy 46. 55 01:40:35 54:40 (119%) 296 62.
12 čt 19. 9. Krčák 54. 47 01:31:20 49:44 (119%) 343 60.
13 st 25. 9. Čimice 343 62.
14 čt 3. 10. Novodvorská 343 66.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 ne 1. 4. Slánský otvírák (Jedomělice) 79. 22 22 83.
2 st 11. 4. Hlubočepy 22 115.
3 čt 19. 4. Chodov-Záběhlice-Hostivař 68. 33 01:30:30 43:55 (94%) 55 102.
4 st 25. 4. Modřany 55 121.
5 čt 3. 5. Mníšek 110. 1 56 148.
6 po 7. 5. Brdy - (sprint při SP) 56 181.
7 čt 17. 5. Satalice-Vinoř 56 187.
8 čt 24. 5. Motol - memoriál APM 56 202.
9 út 5. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 56 216.
10 út 12. 6. Káraný 56 216.
11 čt 28. 6. Krčák - Horkou jehlou 68. 33 01:18:14 39:55 (104%) 89 141.
12 st 8. 8. Řepy 89 145.
13 st 5. 9. Klánovice 89. 12 01:48:23 39:21 (57%) 101 124.
14 st 12. 9. Chabry 101 128.
15 st 19. 9. Hostivař 65. 36 01:05:45 18:57 (40%) 137 114.
16 st 26. 9. Vokovice, Divoká Šárka 61. 40 01:40:33 54:32 (118%) 177 96.
17 st 3. 10. Záběhlice 177 101.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 st 13. 4. Spořilov / Krčák
2 st 27. 4. Hodkovičky
3 st 4. 5. Březová
4 st 11. 5. Počernice
5 st 18. 5. Ladronka
6 čt 26. 5. Motol
7 st 1. 6. Komořany
8 st 8. 6. Kostelec nad Č. lesy
9 út 14. 6. Kladno 71. 1 01:20:26 -8:48 (-9%) 1 192.
10 st 27. 7. Hrdlořezy 1 199.
11 st 14. 9. Chabry 1 208.
12 st 21. 9. Klánovice 54. 1 01:21:50 28:26 (53%) 2 179.
13 st 28. 9. Chodov 33. 18 00:31:00 16:22 (111%) 20 147.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 st 14. 4. Krčák
2 st 28. 4. Říčany
3 st 12. 5. Zbraslav
4 st 19. 5. Ladronka
5 čt 10. 6. Kamýk
6 út 15. 6. Kejkol
7 út 22. 6. Lhotka
8 st 18. 8. Juliána
9 st 25. 8. Hanspaulka
10 st 1. 9. Jezírko
11 út 7. 9. Hostivař 52. 1 01:02:44 21:15 (51%) 1 168.
12 út 14. 9. Valy 1 168.
13 st 22. 9. Prokopáč 1 182.