Petra Vaněčková

tréninky pořádání (tréninky celkem) body pořadí ženy
2019 1 (12) 1 b 214–218. (43.)
2018 1 (18) 47 b 236–238. (59–61.)
2017 1 (14) 1 b 197–200. (55–56.)
2015 1 (20) 54 b 192–193. (50.)
2014 3 (14) 170 b 96. (20.)
2013 1 (14) 48 b 196. (48.)
Celkem 8 0 (92)
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 so 30. 3. Libovice
2 čt 11. 4. Veleslavín 62. (14.) 1 00:34:19 -9:13 (-21%) 1 91–104. (19–22.)
3 čt 25. 4. Divoká Šárka 1 122–128. (24–25.)
4 st 1. 5. Čelákovice 1 165–171. (37–38.)
5 čt 9. 5. Hostivař 1 181–187. (39–40.)
6 čt 16. 5. Škvorecká obora 1 184–189. (40.)
7 čt 23. 5. Memoriál A. P. Maresjeva (Hostivice-Chýně) 1 190–195. (40.)
8 čt 30. 5. Nabrnknutý Klecánky 1 195–200. (40.)
9 čt 6. 6. Roztoky u Prahy 1 197–202. (41.)
10 čt 13. 6. Bábíkův Petřín 1 208–213. (42.)
11 čt 20. 6. Sedlec 1 209–214. (42.)
12 čt 27. 6. Dubeč 1 214–218. (43.)
13 čt 5. 9. Vysočany
14 čt 12. 9. Krčák
15 čt 19. 9. Kolovraty
16 čt 26. 9. Vítkov
17 út 1. 10. Ďáblice
18 čt 10. 10. Noční sprint
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 19. 4. Baba 54. (11.) 47 00:57:57 28:07 (94%) 47 57. (12.)
2 so 21. 4. Slaný (sprint při OB oblasťáku) 47 95–96. (21–22.)
3 čt 26. 4. Krčák 47 121–123. (27–28.)
4 čt 3. 5. Vysočany 47 129–131. (29–30.)
5 čt 10. 5. Horní Počernice 47 135–137. (30–31.)
6 čt 17. 5. Na Farkáně 47 148–149. (37–38.)
7 čt 24. 5. Děvín 47 152–154. (38–39.)
8 čt 31. 5. Struhařov 47 158–161. (38–40.)
9 čt 7. 6. Juliána 47 168–170. (41–43.)
10 čt 14. 6. Točná 47 179–181. (44–46.)
11 čt 21. 6. Okrouhlo 47 185–187. (46–48.)
12 čt 6. 9. Bábíkova Hvězda 47 192–194. (46–48.)
13 út 11. 9. Faltíkovo peklíčko (Jinonice) 47 197–199. (47–49.)
14 čt 20. 9. Klánovice 47 202–204. (49–51.)
15 pá 28. 9. Zbraslavice 47 227–229. (57–59.)
16 čt 4. 10. Kavčí Hory 47 232–234. (59–61.)
17 ne 7. 10. XL MTBO (Holešovice - Řež) 47 235–237. (59–61.)
18 čt 11. 10. Noční sprint (Krč) 47 236–238. (59–61.)
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 4. 5. Chuchle
2 čt 11. 5. Čimičák
3 čt 18. 5. Horní Počernice
4 čt 25. 5. Kosoř
5 čt 1. 6. Točná
6 čt 8. 6. Lipence
7 čt 15. 6. Horní Jirčany
8 čt 22. 6. Zvole
9 čt 29. 6. Údolí Rokytky
10 čt 7. 9. Hostivice
11 čt 14. 9. Hostivař
12 čt 21. 9. Zátiší
13 čt 5. 10. Dobeška
14 čt 12. 10. Ořechovka MS 1 1 197–200. (55–56.)
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 16. 4. Trojský kůň
2 čt 23. 4. Juliána
3 st 29. 4. PrÚjezd
4 út 5. 5. Schovankovské Klecánky
5 čt 14. 5. Zátiší
6 čt 21. 5. Memoriál APM
7 čt 28. 5. Babický muničák
8 čt 4. 6. Říčany
9 čt 11. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka
10 út 16. 6. Valy
11 čt 25. 6. Keltské Hradiště
12 st 19. 8. Turnov - MS Open race
13 čt 3. 9. Uhříněves
14 út 8. 9. Lipenecké louky
15 st 16. 9. Osamělá blecha
16 ne 20. 9. Krňany 47. (10.) 54 01:06:53 31:02 (86%) 54 178–179. (45.)
17 čt 24. 9. Šeberák 54 185–186. (46.)
18 st 30. 9. Motol 54 190–191. (48.)
19 čt 8. 10. Strašnice - Depo Hostivař 54 191–192. (49.)
20 st 14. 10. Jižní město 54 192–193. (50.)
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 24. 4. Spořilov
2 čt 15. 5. memoriál APM
3 čt 22. 5. Modřanská rokle
4 čt 29. 5. Schovankovské Klecánky
5 čt 5. 6. Zdiměřice - pamětiměřice
6 čt 12. 6. Čelákovice
7 čt 19. 6. Tichá Admirálka Šárka
8 čt 26. 6. Hostavice
10 so 6. 9. Únětický pivovar - long 43. (9.) 58 01:51:16 53:54 (93%) 55 152. (35.)
9 so 6. 9. Únětický pivovar - sprint 46. (10.) 55 00:26:55 11:46 (77%) 113 108. (25.)
11 čt 18. 9. Hostivař 113 112. (26.)
12 čt 25. 9. Divoká admirálka Šárka 113 115. (26.)
13 st 1. 10. Bábíkova Ladronka 44. (9.) 57 01:31:32 42:44 (87%) 170 91. (17.)
14 čt 16. 10. Klánovice 170 96. (20.)
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 ne 14. 4. Buk u Příbrami 53. (13.) 48 48 55. (14.)
2 čt 18. 4. Milíčák 48 91–92. (22.)
3 čt 9. 5. Modřanská rokle 48 110–111. (25.)
4 čt 16. 5. Keltské hradiště 48 121–122. (30.)
5 čt 23. 5. Bábíkova Ladronka (Strahov) 48 137–138. (32.)
6 čt 6. 6. Zdiměřice 48 152–153. (36.)
7 čt 13. 6. Klánovice 48 159. (40.)
8 čt 20. 6. Kavčí Hory 48 164. (41.)
9 st 26. 6. Káraný 48 166. (41.)
10 čt 5. 9. Radotín 48 173. (45.)
11 čt 12. 9. Újezd nad Lesy 48 179. (45.)
12 čt 19. 9. Krčák 48 182. (45.)
13 st 25. 9. Čimice 48 190. (46.)
14 čt 3. 10. Novodvorská 48 196. (48.)