Radek Dlouhý

tréninky pořádání (tréninky celkem) body pořadí
2017 1 (14) 64 b 151.
2016 1 (15) 43 b 215.
2015 1 (20) 48 b 199–200.
2014 6 (14) 342 b 62.
2013 2 (14) 109 b 125.
Celkem 11 0 (77)
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 4. 5. Chuchle 37. 64 00:55:20 18:31 (50%) 64 38.
2 čt 11. 5. Čimičák 64 70.
3 čt 18. 5. Horní Počernice 64 90.
4 čt 25. 5. Kosoř 64 105.
5 čt 1. 6. Točná 64 112.
6 čt 8. 6. Lipence 64 118.
7 čt 15. 6. Horní Jirčany 64 125.
8 čt 22. 6. Zvole 64 128.
9 čt 29. 6. Údolí Rokytky 64 130.
10 čt 7. 9. Hostivice 64 137.
11 čt 14. 9. Hostivař 64 142–143.
12 čt 21. 9. Zátiší 64 144–145.
13 čt 5. 10. Dobeška 64 146.
14 čt 12. 10. Ořechovka 64 151.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 21. 4. Záběhlice
2 čt 28. 4. Memoriál APM
3 čt 5. 5. Bohnice
4 čt 12. 5. Křeslice
5 čt 19. 5. Novodvorská
6 čt 26. 5. Xaverovský Háj
7 čt 2. 6. Ďáblice
8 čt 9. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka
9 čt 16. 6. Valy 58. 43 01:44:20 56:04 (116%) 43 169–170.
10 út 21. 6. Čelákovice 43 177–178.
11 čt 8. 9. Štěrboholy 43 183–184.
12 čt 22. 9. Klíčov 43 187–188.
13 ne 25. 9. Mšec (při OB oblasťáku) 43 207–208.
14 st 5. 10. Malešice 43 211.
15 st 12. 10. Kavčí Hory 43 215.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 16. 4. Trojský kůň
2 čt 23. 4. Juliána
3 st 29. 4. PrÚjezd
4 út 5. 5. Schovankovské Klecánky
5 čt 14. 5. Zátiší
6 čt 21. 5. Memoriál APM
7 čt 28. 5. Babický muničák
8 čt 4. 6. Říčany 53. 48 00:55:04 22:31 (69%) 48 142.
9 čt 11. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 48 154.
10 út 16. 6. Valy 48 159.
11 čt 25. 6. Keltské Hradiště 48 164.
12 st 19. 8. Turnov - MS Open race 48 166.
13 čt 3. 9. Uhříněves 48 172.
14 út 8. 9. Lipenecké louky 48 175.
15 st 16. 9. Osamělá blecha 48 181–182.
16 ne 20. 9. Krňany 48 186–187.
17 čt 24. 9. Šeberák 48 192–193.
18 st 30. 9. Motol 48 197–198.
19 čt 8. 10. Strašnice - Depo Hostivař 48 199–200.
20 st 14. 10. Jižní město 48 199–200.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 24. 4. Spořilov
2 čt 15. 5. memoriál APM
3 čt 22. 5. Modřanská rokle 55. 46 01:23:24 30:48 (58%) 46 100–101.
4 čt 29. 5. Schovankovské Klecánky 27. 74 01:40:10 36:36 (57%) 120 62.
5 čt 5. 6. Zdiměřice - pamětiměřice 53. 48 00:45:03 16:49 (59%) 168 54.
6 čt 12. 6. Čelákovice 41. 60 01:09:46 26:56 (62%) 228 49.
7 čt 19. 6. Tichá Admirálka Šárka 59. 42 01:56:20 62:09 (114%) 270 45.
8 čt 26. 6. Hostavice 29. 72 01:23:54 34:21 (69%) 342 41.
10 so 6. 9. Únětický pivovar - long 342 46.
9 so 6. 9. Únětický pivovar - sprint 342 49.
11 čt 18. 9. Hostivař 342 51.
12 čt 25. 9. Divoká admirálka Šárka 342 56.
13 st 1. 10. Bábíkova Ladronka 342 60.
14 čt 16. 10. Klánovice 342 62.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 ne 14. 4. Buk u Příbrami
2 čt 18. 4. Milíčák
3 čt 9. 5. Modřanská rokle 56. 45 02:02:14 61:28 (101%) 45 113.
4 čt 16. 5. Keltské hradiště 37. 64 01:04:00 -460:00 (-88%) 109 65.
5 čt 23. 5. Bábíkova Ladronka (Strahov) 109 72.
6 čt 6. 6. Zdiměřice 109 82.
7 čt 13. 6. Klánovice 109 91.
8 čt 20. 6. Kavčí Hory 109 97.
9 st 26. 6. Káraný 109 100.
10 čt 5. 9. Radotín 109 106.
11 čt 12. 9. Újezd nad Lesy 109 109.
12 čt 19. 9. Krčák 109 112.
13 st 25. 9. Čimice 109 116.
14 čt 3. 10. Novodvorská 109 125.