Václav Šimon

tréninky pořádání (tréninky celkem) body pořadí
2018 3 (18) 241 b 88.
2017 3 (14) 186 b 100.
2016 1 (15) 85 b 159.
2013 1 (14) 64 b 181.
2012 1 (17) 78 b 192–196.
Celkem 9 0 (78)
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 19. 4. Baba
2 so 21. 4. Slaný (sprint při OB oblasťáku)
3 čt 26. 4. Krčák
4 čt 3. 5. Vysočany
5 čt 10. 5. Horní Počernice
6 čt 17. 5. Na Farkáně 18. 83 00:54:52 09:52 (21%) 83 103.
7 čt 24. 5. Děvín 10. 91 00:57:16 09:21 (19%) 174 70.
8 čt 31. 5. Struhařov 174 76.
9 čt 7. 6. Juliána 174 80.
10 čt 14. 6. Točná 174 85.
11 čt 21. 6. Okrouhlo 174 90.
12 čt 6. 9. Bábíkova Hvězda 174 94.
13 út 11. 9. Faltíkovo peklíčko (Jinonice) 174 98.
14 čt 20. 9. Klánovice 174 101.
15 pá 28. 9. Zbraslavice 174 101.
16 čt 4. 10. Kavčí Hory 174 104.
17 ne 7. 10. XL MTBO (Holešovice - Řež) 34. 67 03:48:15 -46:20 (-17%) 241 85.
18 čt 11. 10. Noční sprint (Krč) 241 88.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 4. 5. Chuchle
2 čt 11. 5. Čimičák 30. 71 00:34:29 10:05 (41%) 71 64.
3 čt 18. 5. Horní Počernice 71 83.
4 čt 25. 5. Kosoř 73. 28 01:09:55 03:59 (6%) 99 73.
5 čt 1. 6. Točná 99 88.
6 čt 8. 6. Lipence 99 99.
7 čt 15. 6. Horní Jirčany 99 105.
8 čt 22. 6. Zvole 99 106.
9 čt 29. 6. Údolí Rokytky 99 107.
10 čt 7. 9. Hostivice 99 110.
11 čt 14. 9. Hostivař 99 113.
12 čt 21. 9. Zátiší 99 116.
13 čt 5. 10. Dobeška 99 123.
14 čt 12. 10. Ořechovka 14. 87 00:43:02 11:29 (36%) 186 100.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 21. 4. Záběhlice
2 čt 28. 4. Memoriál APM
3 čt 5. 5. Bohnice
4 čt 12. 5. Křeslice
5 čt 19. 5. Novodvorská
6 čt 26. 5. Xaverovský Háj
7 čt 2. 6. Ďáblice
8 čt 9. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka
9 čt 16. 6. Valy
10 út 21. 6. Čelákovice
11 čt 8. 9. Štěrboholy
12 čt 22. 9. Klíčov
13 ne 25. 9. Mšec (při OB oblasťáku) 16. 85 01:25:36 16:57 (24%) 85 149.
14 st 5. 10. Malešice 85 157.
15 st 12. 10. Kavčí Hory 85 159.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 ne 14. 4. Buk u Příbrami 37. 64 64 39.
2 čt 18. 4. Milíčák 64 74–75.
3 čt 9. 5. Modřanská rokle 64 96.
4 čt 16. 5. Keltské hradiště 64 105.
5 čt 23. 5. Bábíkova Ladronka (Strahov) 64 119–120.
6 čt 6. 6. Zdiměřice 64 132–133.
7 čt 13. 6. Klánovice 64 141–142.
8 čt 20. 6. Kavčí Hory 64 146–147.
9 st 26. 6. Káraný 64 148–149.
10 čt 5. 9. Radotín 64 154–155.
11 čt 12. 9. Újezd nad Lesy 64 160–161.
12 čt 19. 9. Krčák 64 164–165.
13 st 25. 9. Čimice 64 176.
14 čt 3. 10. Novodvorská 64 181.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 ne 1. 4. Slánský otvírák (Jedomělice) 23. 78 78 27.
2 st 11. 4. Hlubočepy 78 51–52.
3 čt 19. 4. Chodov-Záběhlice-Hostivař 78 72–73.
4 st 25. 4. Modřany 78 90–91.
5 čt 3. 5. Mníšek 78 107–109.
6 po 7. 5. Brdy - (sprint při SP) 78 127–130.
7 čt 17. 5. Satalice-Vinoř 78 135–138.
8 čt 24. 5. Motol - memoriál APM 78 143–146.
9 út 5. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 78 155–159.
10 út 12. 6. Káraný 78 156–160.
11 čt 28. 6. Krčák - Horkou jehlou 78 163–167.
12 st 8. 8. Řepy 78 169–173.
13 st 5. 9. Klánovice 78 178–182.
14 st 12. 9. Chabry 78 180–184.
15 st 19. 9. Hostivař 78 184–188.
16 st 26. 9. Vokovice, Divoká Šárka 78 188–192.
17 st 3. 10. Záběhlice 78 192–196.