Vorel

tréninky pořádání (tréninky celkem) body pořadí
2019 9 (12) 582 b 27.
2018 16 (18) 977 b 21.
2017 14 (14) 802 b 25.
2016 10 (15) 598 b 40.
2015 8 (20) 451 b 69.
2014 3 (14) 150 b 107.
2012 1 (17) 54 b 258–262.
2011 2 (13) 42 b 96.
Celkem 63 0 (123)
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 so 30. 3. Libovice 21. 80 01:40:15 29:05 (40%) 80 23.
2 čt 11. 4. Veleslavín 41. 60 01:10:01 26:55 (62%) 140 16.
3 čt 25. 4. Divoká Šárka 47. 54 01:19:15 29:27 (59%) 140 30.
4 st 1. 5. Čelákovice 39. 62 00:53:08 15:27 (40%) 202 23.
5 čt 9. 5. Hostivař 44. 57 00:43:00 15:38 (57%) 259 24.
6 čt 16. 5. Škvorecká obora 40. 61 00:59:32 19:35 (49%) 263 30.
7 čt 23. 5. Memoriál A. P. Maresjeva (Hostivice-Chýně) 320 29.
8 čt 30. 5. Nabrnknutý Klecánky 374 31.
9 čt 6. 6. Roztoky u Prahy 374 35.
10 čt 13. 6. Bábíkův Petřín 41. 60 00:55:53 23:57 (75%) 434 33.
11 čt 20. 6. Sedlec 23. 78 01:15:22 25:56 (52%) 512 29.
12 čt 27. 6. Dubeč 31. 70 01:07:03 20:17 (43%) 582 27.
13 čt 5. 9. Vysočany
14 čt 12. 9. Krčák
15 čt 19. 9. Kolovraty
16 čt 26. 9. Vítkov
17 út 1. 10. Ďáblice
18 čt 10. 10. Noční sprint
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 19. 4. Baba 27. 74 00:46:08 16:18 (54%) 74 30.
2 so 21. 4. Slaný (sprint při OB oblasťáku) 42. 59 00:37:53 10:53 (40%) 133 17.
3 čt 26. 4. Krčák 60. 41 01:18:00 35:00 (81%) 174 26.
4 čt 3. 5. Vysočany 49. 52 00:47:08 18:31 (64%) 226 26.
5 čt 10. 5. Horní Počernice 226 37.
6 čt 17. 5. Na Farkáně 34. 67 01:07:27 22:27 (49%) 293 34.
7 čt 24. 5. Děvín 293 41.
8 čt 31. 5. Struhařov 32. 69 01:19:29 20:36 (34%) 362 31.
9 čt 7. 6. Juliána 76. 25 387 34.
10 čt 14. 6. Točná 30. 71 01:32:25 37:40 (68%) 458 30.
11 čt 21. 6. Okrouhlo 31. 71 01:39:29 37:05 (59%) 529 27.
12 čt 6. 9. Bábíkova Hvězda 43. 58 01:05:50 23:28 (55%) 587 28.
13 út 11. 9. Faltíkovo peklíčko (Jinonice) 58. 43 00:14:00 -51:20 (-79%) 630 28.
14 čt 20. 9. Klánovice 20. 81 01:06:14 14:07 (27%) 711 24.
15 pá 28. 9. Zbraslavice 33. 68 00:47:39 14:09 (42%) 754 24.
16 čt 4. 10. Kavčí Hory 40. 61 00:32:33 15:59 (96%) 815 24.
17 ne 7. 10. XL MTBO (Holešovice - Řež) 18. 83 06:33:00 119:05 (43%) 898 22.
18 čt 11. 10. Noční sprint (Krč) 22. 79 00:43:38 17:20 (65%) 977 21.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 4. 5. Chuchle 52. 49 01:01:24 24:35 (66%) 49 53.
2 čt 11. 5. Čimičák 39. 62 00:36:51 12:27 (51%) 111 31.
3 čt 18. 5. Horní Počernice 50. 51 00:51:31 21:50 (73%) 162 34.
4 čt 25. 5. Kosoř 40. 61 01:47:45 41:49 (63%) 223 30.
5 čt 1. 6. Točná 38. 63 01:38:40 39:41 (67%) 237 34.
6 čt 8. 6. Lipence 29. 72 00:47:13 12:42 (36%) 309 30.
7 čt 15. 6. Horní Jirčany 33. 68 01:15:04 27:39 (58%) 377 28.
8 čt 22. 6. Zvole 19. 82 01:07:33 20:18 (42%) 408 28.
9 čt 29. 6. Údolí Rokytky 28. 73 00:58:10 21:01 (56%) 481 28.
10 čt 7. 9. Hostivice 46. 55 00:50:15 18:19 (57%) 536 26.
11 čt 14. 9. Hostivař 31. 70 01:12:35 28:03 (62%) 606 24.
12 čt 21. 9. Zátiší 33. 68 01:04:25 22:48 (54%) 674 26.
13 čt 5. 10. Dobeška 24. 77 00:32:53 07:47 (31%) 751 23.
14 čt 12. 10. Ořechovka 54. 47 00:52:32 20:59 (66%) 802 25.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 21. 4. Záběhlice
2 čt 28. 4. Memoriál APM
3 čt 5. 5. Bohnice 47. 54 01:24:28 32:27 (62%) 54 102.
4 čt 12. 5. Křeslice 45. 56 00:50:10 16:48 (50%) 110 73.
5 čt 19. 5. Novodvorská 50. 51 00:43:03 16:46 (63%) 161 67.
6 čt 26. 5. Xaverovský Háj 43. 58 01:01:52 24:34 (65%) 219 56.
7 čt 2. 6. Ďáblice 37. 64 00:48:00 16:46 (53%) 283 49.
8 čt 9. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 50. 51 01:11:50 31:07 (76%) 334 42.
9 čt 16. 6. Valy 26. 75 01:12:29 24:13 (50%) 409 33.
10 út 21. 6. Čelákovice 409 41.
11 čt 8. 9. Štěrboholy 409 48.
12 čt 22. 9. Klíčov 34. 67 00:45:38 18:58 (71%) 476 44.
13 ne 25. 9. Mšec (při OB oblasťáku) 53. 48 524 41.
14 st 5. 10. Malešice 27. 74 00:40:30 15:45 (63%) 598 38.
15 st 12. 10. Kavčí Hory 598 40.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 16. 4. Trojský kůň
2 čt 23. 4. Juliána
3 st 29. 4. PrÚjezd
4 út 5. 5. Schovankovské Klecánky
5 čt 14. 5. Zátiší
6 čt 21. 5. Memoriál APM
7 čt 28. 5. Babický muničák 72. 29 01:07:31 25:31 (60%) 29 155–156.
8 čt 4. 6. Říčany 29 165–167.
9 čt 11. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 58. 43 01:19:13 38:02 (92%) 72 133.
10 út 16. 6. Valy 72 138.
11 čt 25. 6. Keltské Hradiště 39. 62 01:17:25 31:15 (67%) 134 106.
12 st 19. 8. Turnov - MS Open race 134 106.
13 čt 3. 9. Uhříněves 134 109.
14 út 8. 9. Lipenecké louky 134 110.
15 st 16. 9. Osamělá blecha 28. 73 01:02:20 20:01 (47%) 207 96.
16 ne 20. 9. Krňany 42. 59 01:02:51 27:00 (75%) 266 87.
17 čt 24. 9. Šeberák 52. 49 00:48:33 18:35 (62%) 315 83.
18 st 30. 9. Motol 39. 62 02:06:23 68:35 (118%) 377 77.
19 čt 8. 10. Strašnice - Depo Hostivař 27. 74 00:56:16 19:55 (54%) 451 67.
20 st 14. 10. Jižní město 451 69.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 24. 4. Spořilov
2 čt 15. 5. memoriál APM
3 čt 22. 5. Modřanská rokle
4 čt 29. 5. Schovankovské Klecánky
5 čt 5. 6. Zdiměřice - pamětiměřice
6 čt 12. 6. Čelákovice
7 čt 19. 6. Tichá Admirálka Šárka
8 čt 26. 6. Hostavice
10 so 6. 9. Únětický pivovar - long
9 so 6. 9. Únětický pivovar - sprint
11 čt 18. 9. Hostivař 47. 54 01:26:05 41:52 (94%) 54 169–170.
12 čt 25. 9. Divoká admirálka Šárka 44. 57 01:34:52 50:20 (113%) 111 117.
13 st 1. 10. Bábíkova Ladronka 62. 39 01:21:46 32:58 (67%) 150 101.
14 čt 16. 10. Klánovice 150 107.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 ne 1. 4. Slánský otvírák (Jedomělice) 47. 54 54 51.
2 st 11. 4. Hlubočepy 54 84–85.
3 čt 19. 4. Chodov-Záběhlice-Hostivař 54 103–105.
4 st 25. 4. Modřany 54 122–124.
5 čt 3. 5. Mníšek 54 150–152.
6 po 7. 5. Brdy - (sprint při SP) 54 184–187.
7 čt 17. 5. Satalice-Vinoř 54 191–194.
8 čt 24. 5. Motol - memoriál APM 54 205–208.
9 út 5. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 54 219–222.
10 út 12. 6. Káraný 54 222–225.
11 čt 28. 6. Krčák - Horkou jehlou 54 226–229.
12 st 8. 8. Řepy 54 233–236.
13 st 5. 9. Klánovice 54 244–247.
14 st 12. 9. Chabry 54 249–252.
15 st 19. 9. Hostivař 54 252–256.
16 st 26. 9. Vokovice, Divoká Šárka 54 254–258.
17 st 3. 10. Záběhlice 54 258–262.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 st 13. 4. Spořilov / Krčák
2 st 27. 4. Hodkovičky
3 st 4. 5. Březová
4 st 11. 5. Počernice
5 st 18. 5. Ladronka 41. 10 10 113.
6 čt 26. 5. Motol 10 121.
7 st 1. 6. Komořany 19. 32 01:59:18 36:24 (43%) 42 65.
8 st 8. 6. Kostelec nad Č. lesy 42 70.
9 út 14. 6. Kladno 42 75.
10 st 27. 7. Hrdlořezy 42 82.
11 st 14. 9. Chabry 42 87.
12 st 21. 9. Klánovice 42 92.
13 st 28. 9. Chodov 42 96.