Zdenek Zemko

tréninky pořádání (tréninky celkem) body pořadí
2017 2 (14) 78 b 140.
2016 4 (15) 135 b 122.
2015 19 1 (20) 980 b 34.
2014 2 (14) 51 b 197.
2012 1 (17) 28 b 335.
2011 1 (13) 1 b 237.
Celkem 29 1 (93)
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 4. 5. Chuchle 62. 39 01:11:11 34:22 (93%) 39 63.
2 čt 11. 5. Čimičák 39 100–101.
3 čt 18. 5. Horní Počernice 39 117.
4 čt 25. 5. Kosoř 39 127.
5 čt 1. 6. Točná 39 131–133.
6 čt 8. 6. Lipence 62. 39 01:02:00 27:29 (79%) 78 111.
7 čt 15. 6. Horní Jirčany 78 115.
8 čt 22. 6. Zvole 78 117.
9 čt 29. 6. Údolí Rokytky 78 119.
10 čt 7. 9. Hostivice 78 128.
11 čt 14. 9. Hostivař 78 134.
12 čt 21. 9. Zátiší 78 136.
13 čt 5. 10. Dobeška 78 137.
14 čt 12. 10. Ořechovka 78 140.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 21. 4. Záběhlice 60. 41 00:58:03 25:32 (78%) 41 63.
2 čt 28. 4. Memoriál APM 41 91.
3 čt 5. 5. Bohnice 70. 31 01:41:18 49:17 (94%) 72 84.
4 čt 12. 5. Křeslice 72 102.
5 čt 19. 5. Novodvorská 76. 25 00:55:34 29:17 (111%) 97 95.
6 čt 26. 5. Xaverovský Háj 97 103.
7 čt 2. 6. Ďáblice 97 111.
8 čt 9. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 97 120.
9 čt 16. 6. Valy 97 125.
10 út 21. 6. Čelákovice 97 130.
11 čt 8. 9. Štěrboholy 63. 38 01:15:27 34:53 (85%) 135 114.
12 čt 22. 9. Klíčov 135 114.
13 ne 25. 9. Mšec (při OB oblasťáku) 135 119.
14 st 5. 10. Malešice 135 121.
15 st 12. 10. Kavčí Hory 135 122.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 16. 4. Trojský kůň (pořadatel) 100 100 2–5.
2 čt 23. 4. Juliána 65. 36 01:06:10 29:26 (80%) 136 26.
3 st 29. 4. PrÚjezd 55. 46 01:16:50 32:55 (74%) 182 28.
4 út 5. 5. Schovankovské Klecánky 83. 18 01:09:39 30:27 (77%) 200 38.
5 čt 14. 5. Zátiší 82. 19 01:36:58 62:49 (183%) 201 45.
6 čt 21. 5. Memoriál APM 57. 44 01:35:54 40:24 (72%) 245 47.
7 čt 28. 5. Babický muničák 40. 61 01:07:12 25:12 (60%) 306 43.
8 čt 4. 6. Říčany 52. 49 00:54:26 21:53 (67%) 336 43.
9 čt 11. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 48. 53 01:13:46 32:35 (79%) 389 41.
10 út 16. 6. Valy 48. 53 01:37:18 38:09 (64%) 442 39.
11 čt 25. 6. Keltské Hradiště 70. 31 01:12:08 25:58 (56%) 473 43.
12 st 19. 8. Turnov - MS Open race 33. 68 00:50:01 28:28 (132%) 541 39.
13 čt 3. 9. Uhříněves 52. 49 00:53:36 23:54 (80%) 590 37.
14 út 8. 9. Lipenecké louky 39. 62 01:44:18 42:21 (68%) 652 35.
15 st 16. 9. Osamělá blecha 50. 51 01:18:39 36:20 (85%) 672 37.
16 ne 20. 9. Krňany 33. 68 00:58:07 22:16 (62%) 740 34.
17 čt 24. 9. Šeberák 51. 50 00:48:26 18:28 (61%) 790 36.
18 st 30. 9. Motol 37. 64 01:53:24 55:36 (96%) 854 34.
19 čt 8. 10. Strašnice - Depo Hostivař 47. 54 01:30:57 54:36 (150%) 908 34.
20 st 14. 10. Jižní město 29. 72 00:38:50 14:36 (60%) 980 34.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 čt 24. 4. Spořilov
2 čt 15. 5. memoriál APM
3 čt 22. 5. Modřanská rokle
4 čt 29. 5. Schovankovské Klecánky
5 čt 5. 6. Zdiměřice - pamětiměřice
6 čt 12. 6. Čelákovice
7 čt 19. 6. Tichá Admirálka Šárka
8 čt 26. 6. Hostavice
10 so 6. 9. Únětický pivovar - long 100. 1 50 160–161.
9 so 6. 9. Únětický pivovar - sprint 51. 50 00:28:14 13:05 (86%) 51 167.
11 čt 18. 9. Hostivař 51 176.
12 čt 25. 9. Divoká admirálka Šárka 51 181.
13 st 1. 10. Bábíkova Ladronka 51 190.
14 čt 16. 10. Klánovice 51 197.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 ne 1. 4. Slánský otvírák (Jedomělice) 73. 28 28 77.
2 st 11. 4. Hlubočepy 28 110.
3 čt 19. 4. Chodov-Záběhlice-Hostivař 28 138.
4 st 25. 4. Modřany 28 159.
5 čt 3. 5. Mníšek 28 195.
6 po 7. 5. Brdy - (sprint při SP) 28 241.
7 čt 17. 5. Satalice-Vinoř 28 246.
8 čt 24. 5. Motol - memoriál APM 28 261.
9 út 5. 6. Bábíkova Ladronka 28 277.
10 út 12. 6. Káraný 28 286.
11 čt 28. 6. Krčák - Horkou jehlou 28 294.
12 st 8. 8. Řepy 28 300.
13 st 5. 9. Klánovice 28 316.
14 st 12. 9. Chabry 28 320.
15 st 19. 9. Hostivař 28 327.
16 st 26. 9. Vokovice, Divoká Šárka 28 330.
17 st 3. 10. Záběhlice 28 335.
datum trénink umístění body čas ztráta součet pořadí
1 st 13. 4. Spořilov / Krčák
2 st 27. 4. Hodkovičky
3 st 4. 5. Březová
4 st 11. 5. Počernice
5 st 18. 5. Ladronka
6 čt 26. 5. Motol
7 st 1. 6. Komořany
8 st 8. 6. Kostelec nad Č. lesy
9 út 14. 6. Kladno 79. 1 01:43:22 15:44 (17%) 1 200.
10 st 27. 7. Hrdlořezy 1 207.
11 st 14. 9. Chabry 1 216.
12 st 21. 9. Klánovice 1 226.
13 st 28. 9. Chodov 1 237.