Statistiky Po letech Nezmaři

Pořadatelé

František Havlůj 18
2021-05-13 Radotín
 
2020-10-08 Noční MTBO (Spořilov)
2020-09-17 Mrazírny Sedlec
2020-04-23 Chuchelský háj
 
2019-10-10 Noční sprint (Norbertov)
2019-06-27 Dubeč
2019-06-06 Roztoky u Prahy
 
2018-10-07 XL MTBO (Holešovice - Řež)
2018-09-20 Klánovice
2018-06-07 Juliána
2018-04-26 Krčák
2018-04-19 Baba
 
2016-04-21 Záběhlice
 
2015-09-24 Šeberák
2015-09-03 Uhříněves
2015-04-23 Juliána
 
2014-09-25 Divoká admirálka Šárka
2014-06-19 Tichá Admirálka Šárka
KLádin 18
2021-05-27 Memoriál APM (Lochkov)
 
2020-05-21 Memoriál APM
 
2019-09-26 Vítkov
2019-05-23 Memoriál A. P. Maresjeva (Hostivice-Chýně)
 
2018-10-11 Noční sprint (Krč)
2018-05-17 Na Farkáně
 
2017-09-07 Hostivice
 
2016-09-22 Klíčov
2016-04-28 Memoriál APM
 
2015-09-20 Krňany
2015-05-21 Memoriál APM
 
2014-09-06 Únětický pivovar - long
2014-09-06 Únětický pivovar - sprint
2014-05-15 memoriál APM
 
2013-09-05 Radotín
2013-06-20 Kavčí Hory
2013-04-14 Buk u Příbrami
 
2011-05-26 Motol
Příba 18
2021-09-09 Bábíkova Ladronka
2021-06-10 Horní Jirčany
2021-05-18 Spořitelní scorelauf, Praha-Kunratice
 
2020-09-13 XL Velbloud (Ohrobec, jih Prahy)
 
2019-09-19 Kolovraty
2019-06-13 Bábíkův Petřín
 
2018-05-24 Děvín
 
2017-06-22 Zvole
2017-06-15 Horní Jirčany
 
2016-10-12 Kavčí Hory
2016-05-12 Křeslice
 
2015-10-14 Jižní město
2015-06-11 Bábíkova Ladronka
 
2014-09-18 Hostivař
 
2013-06-20 Kavčí Hory
2013-05-23 Bábíkova Ladronka (Strahov)
 
2012-04-19 Chodov-Záběhlice-Hostivař
 
2011-05-18 Ladronka
Míša Lacigová 16
2021-05-13 Radotín
 
2020-10-08 Noční MTBO (Spořilov)
2020-04-23 Chuchelský háj
 
2019-06-27 Dubeč
 
2018-09-28 Zbraslavice
2018-04-26 Krčák
 
2017-05-04 Chuchle
 
2016-04-21 Záběhlice
 
2015-09-24 Šeberák
2015-09-03 Uhříněves
 
2014-04-24 Spořilov
 
2013-04-18 Milíčák
 
2012-10-03 Záběhlice
 
2011-04-13 Spořilov / Krčák
 
2010-04-14 Krčák
 
2009-06-18 Spořilov / Krčák
Kouřa 14
2020-06-25 SPRINT (Drnek)
2020-06-25 MIDDLE (Drnek)
 
2019-03-30 Libovice
 
2018-04-21 Slaný (sprint při OB oblasťáku)
 
2016-09-25 Mšec (při OB oblasťáku)
 
2015-04-16 Trojský kůň
 
2014-09-06 Únětický pivovar - long
2014-09-06 Únětický pivovar - sprint
2014-06-05 Zdiměřice - pamětiměřice
 
2013-06-06 Zdiměřice
 
2012-04-01 Slánský otvírák (Jedomělice)
 
2010-08-18 Juliána
 
2009-07-29 Mužský hek (Šárka)
2009-07-29 Dívčí skok (Šárka)
Honza Kabát 13
2019-05-16 Škvorecká obora
 
2018-05-10 Horní Počernice
 
2017-06-29 Údolí Rokytky
2017-05-18 Horní Počernice
 
2016-05-26 Xaverovský Háj
 
2015-05-28 Babický muničák
 
2014-10-16 Klánovice
2014-06-26 Hostavice
 
2013-09-12 Újezd nad Lesy
2013-06-13 Klánovice
 
2012-09-05 Klánovice
2012-05-17 Satalice-Vinoř
 
2011-05-11 Počernice
Ivana Lacigová 13
2021-05-27 Memoriál APM (Lochkov)
 
2020-05-21 Memoriál APM
 
2019-05-23 Memoriál A. P. Maresjeva (Hostivice-Chýně)
 
2018-10-11 Noční sprint (Krč)
 
2016-04-28 Memoriál APM
2016-04-21 Záběhlice
 
2014-04-24 Spořilov
 
2013-09-05 Radotín
2013-04-18 Milíčák
 
2011-05-26 Motol
2011-04-13 Spořilov / Krčák
 
2010-09-01 Jezírko
2010-04-14 Krčák
Svoby 12
2020-06-25 SPRINT (Drnek)
2020-06-25 MIDDLE (Drnek)
 
2019-03-30 Libovice
 
2018-04-21 Slaný (sprint při OB oblasťáku)
 
2016-09-25 Mšec (při OB oblasťáku)
 
2015-04-16 Trojský kůň
 
2014-09-06 Únětický pivovar - long
2014-09-06 Únětický pivovar - sprint
 
2013-06-06 Zdiměřice
 
2012-04-01 Slánský otvírák (Jedomělice)
 
2011-06-14 Kladno
 
2010-06-15 Kejkol
Mirek Kalina 11
2021-06-03 Škvorecká obora
 
2019-09-05 Hrdlořezy
2019-05-01 Čelákovice
 
2018-05-03 Vysočany
 
2016-06-21 Čelákovice
 
2015-06-04 Říčany
 
2014-06-12 Čelákovice
 
2013-06-26 Káraný
 
2011-04-27 Hodkovičky
 
2010-06-22 Lhotka
 
2009-09-16 Káraný
Markéta Kalinová 10
2019-09-05 Hrdlořezy
2019-05-01 Čelákovice
 
2018-05-03 Vysočany
 
2016-06-21 Čelákovice
 
2015-06-04 Říčany
 
2014-06-12 Čelákovice
 
2013-06-26 Káraný
 
2011-04-27 Hodkovičky
 
2010-06-22 Lhotka
 
2009-09-16 Káraný
Obuch 10
2017-09-21 Zátiší
 
2016-05-19 Novodvorská
 
2015-09-16 Osamělá blecha
2015-05-14 Zátiší
 
2014-05-22 Modřanská rokle
 
2013-10-03 Novodvorská
2013-09-25 Čimice
2013-05-09 Modřanská rokle
2013-04-14 Buk u Příbrami
 
2012-04-25 Modřany
pakuo 9
2020-09-10 Bábíkova Ladronka (Praha-Strahov)
 
2018-09-06 Bábíkova Hvězda
 
2016-06-09 Bábíkova Ladronka
2016-05-05 Bohnice
 
2014-10-01 Bábíkova Ladronka
2014-05-29 Schovankovské Klecánky
 
2013-09-25 Čimice
 
2012-06-05 Bábíkova Ladronka
 
2011-05-18 Ladronka
Martin Štěňha 8
2021-06-24 Písnice
2021-05-06 Stará Boleslav
 
2020-05-14 Babickej muničák (Sluštice)
 
2019-06-20 Sedlec
2019-04-11 Veleslavín
 
2018-06-21 Okrouhlo
 
2017-10-12 Ořechovka
 
2015-09-08 Lipenecké louky
Honza Vacek 7
2021-06-10 Horní Jirčany
 
2020-09-13 XL Velbloud (Ohrobec, jih Prahy)
 
2019-05-01 Čelákovice
 
2018-05-24 Děvín
 
2017-06-22 Zvole
2017-06-15 Horní Jirčany
 
2016-05-12 Křeslice
Čenda Wallisch 7
2019-05-30 Nabrnknutý Klecánky
 
2017-05-11 Čimičák
 
2016-05-05 Bohnice
 
2015-05-05 Schovankovské Klecánky
 
2014-05-29 Schovankovské Klecánky
 
2012-09-12 Chabry
 
2011-09-14 Chabry
Daniel Čermák 6
2017-06-29 Údolí Rokytky
 
2016-05-26 Xaverovský Háj
 
2015-05-28 Babický muničák
 
2014-10-16 Klánovice
 
2013-09-12 Újezd nad Lesy
2013-06-13 Klánovice
Iva Mědílková 6
2021-06-24 Písnice
2021-05-20 Řeporyje
2021-05-06 Stará Boleslav
 
2020-10-01 Velká Ohrada
 
2019-06-20 Sedlec
 
2018-06-21 Okrouhlo
Komanč 6
2018-10-04 Kavčí Hory
2018-06-14 Točná
 
2017-06-01 Točná
 
2016-06-16 Valy
 
2015-06-16 Valy
 
2012-04-11 Hlubočepy
Markéta Drobníková 6
2020-09-17 Mrazírny Sedlec
 
2019-10-10 Noční sprint (Norbertov)
2019-06-06 Roztoky u Prahy
 
2018-10-07 XL MTBO (Holešovice - Řež)
2018-04-19 Baba
 
2010-04-28 Říčany
VIP Vlk 6
2018-06-14 Točná
 
2017-06-01 Točná
 
2016-06-16 Valy
 
2015-06-16 Valy
 
2012-04-11 Hlubočepy
 
2011-05-04 Březová
Jarda Klíma 5
2018-10-04 Kavčí Hory
 
2017-10-05 Dobeška
2017-06-08 Lipence
 
2016-10-12 Kavčí Hory
 
2015-09-08 Lipenecké louky
Vladimír Němec 5
2015-04-16 Trojský kůň
 
2014-06-05 Zdiměřice - pamětiměřice
 
2013-06-06 Zdiměřice
 
2012-04-01 Slánský otvírák (Jedomělice)
 
2011-06-14 Kladno
Helena Zemková 4
2020-06-25 SPRINT (Drnek)
2020-06-25 MIDDLE (Drnek)
 
2018-04-21 Slaný (sprint při OB oblasťáku)
 
2016-09-25 Mšec (při OB oblasťáku)
Hynek Urban 4
2012-09-12 Chabry
 
2011-09-14 Chabry
 
2010-06-10 Kamýk
 
2009-09-02 Hostivař
Lišanda 4
2021-06-17 Jevany
 
2020-06-11 Holešovice - Bubeneč
 
2018-05-31 Struhařov
 
2011-06-08 Kostelec nad Č. lesy
Petr Zloský 4
2021-09-16 Aloisov
 
2020-06-18 Okolo LKKB (Kbely)
 
2019-09-19 Kolovraty
 
2018-10-04 Kavčí Hory
Viktor Slavík 4
2012-09-05 Klánovice
 
2011-05-18 Ladronka
2011-05-04 Březová
 
2010-05-12 Zbraslav
VoiToi 4
2015-09-20 Krňany
 
2013-04-14 Buk u Příbrami
 
2011-09-28 Chodov
2011-07-27 Hrdlořezy
Vydřisko 4
2021-06-17 Jevany
 
2020-06-11 Holešovice - Bubeneč
 
2018-05-31 Struhařov
 
2011-06-08 Kostelec nad Č. lesy
evaleva 4
2015-05-14 Zátiší
 
2014-05-22 Modřanská rokle
 
2013-10-03 Novodvorská
 
2012-04-25 Modřany
Bára Hančíková 3
2018-04-26 Krčák
 
2013-04-18 Milíčák
 
2011-04-13 Spořilov / Krčák
Dana Rypáčková 3
2021-09-30 Draháň
 
2020-06-04 Čimice-Troja
 
2019-10-01 Ládví (Ďáblice)
Dáša Tučková 3
2020-05-28 Juliána
 
2019-05-09 Hostivař
 
2017-09-14 Hostivař
Kamenáč 3
2021-09-23 hotel www.rambousek.eu
 
2018-05-17 Na Farkáně
 
2012-05-07 Brdy - (sprint při SP)
Kuba Laciga 3
2015-09-20 Krňany
 
2014-05-15 memoriál APM
 
2011-09-28 Chodov
Martina Hanzlíčková 3
2017-09-14 Hostivař
 
2016-06-02 Ďáblice
 
2015-06-25 Keltské Hradiště
Martina Tichovská 3
2013-05-16 Keltské hradiště
 
2012-06-28 Krčák - Horkou jehlou
 
2011-09-28 Chodov
Nina 3
2016-04-28 Memoriál APM
 
2015-09-20 Krňany
2015-05-21 Memoriál APM
Ploutev 3
2021-05-20 Řeporyje
 
2020-10-01 Velká Ohrada
 
2019-05-09 Hostivař
RaMach 3
2012-09-12 Chabry
 
2011-09-14 Chabry
 
2010-06-10 Kamýk
Tomáš Bezouška 3
2021-06-24 Písnice
 
2019-04-11 Veleslavín
 
2018-06-21 Okrouhlo
Adam Hájek 2
2020-09-03 Zvole-Březová
 
2019-09-12 Krčák
David Náhlovský 2
2012-09-12 Chabry
 
2011-09-14 Chabry
Hvězdář 2
2019-09-05 Hrdlořezy
 
2018-05-03 Vysočany
Jan Hanák 2
2012-04-01 Slánský otvírák (Jedomělice)
 
2011-06-14 Kladno
Jarda Starosta 2
2015-05-05 Schovankovské Klecánky
 
2014-05-29 Schovankovské Klecánky
Jirka Hejna 2
2016-06-02 Ďáblice
 
2015-06-25 Keltské Hradiště
Jitka Tili Akrmanová 2
2020-05-28 Juliána
 
2019-04-25 Divoká Šárka
Johana 2
2013-05-23 Bábíkova Ladronka (Strahov)
 
2012-04-19 Chodov-Záběhlice-Hostivař
Kate 2
2020-09-03 Zvole-Březová
 
2019-09-12 Krčák
Luboš Král 2
2016-10-05 Malešice
 
2015-10-08 Strašnice - Depo Hostivař
Lukáš Cerman 2
2011-06-01 Komořany
 
2010-09-14 Valy
Martin Sajal 2
2020-05-14 Babickej muničák (Sluštice)
 
2019-05-01 Čelákovice
Matěj Mišoň 2
2021-09-02 Klecany
 
2020-09-24 Kamýk
Miroslav Rypáček 2
2021-09-30 Draháň
 
2020-06-04 Čimice-Troja
Peen 2
2021-05-29 Severní MTBOliga 03 (Stráž pod Ralskem)
2021-05-08 Severní MTBOliga 01 (Liberec, Vesec )
Robert Sedlecký 2
2021-09-16 Aloisov
 
2020-06-18 Okolo LKKB (Kbely)
Vítek Zýka 2
2021-09-02 Klecany
 
2020-09-24 Kamýk
Věra Králová 2
2016-10-05 Malešice
 
2015-10-08 Strašnice - Depo Hostivař
Bára Náhlovská 1
2012-09-12 Chabry
Ctibor Havlík 1
2016-09-08 Štěrboholy
Dana Škeříková 1
2015-04-29 PrÚjezd
EMBéčko 1
2010-05-12 Zbraslav
Evča Ségra 1
2016-05-05 Bohnice
Faltik 1
2018-09-11 Faltíkovo peklíčko (Jinonice)
Honza Brádler - Bábík 1
2010-05-19 Ladronka
Honza Koubek 1
2015-04-29 PrÚjezd
Honza Picka 1
2013-09-19 Krčák
Honza Pucherna 1
2010-04-28 Říčany
Jarda Nitka 1
2018-09-20 Klánovice
Jirka Dvořák 1
2013-05-23 Bábíkova Ladronka (Strahov)
Jirka Vrany 1
2021-05-29 Severní MTBOliga 03 (Stráž pod Ralskem)
Jitka Košíková 1
2012-05-07 Brdy - (sprint při SP)
Jiřin 1
2010-08-25 Hanspaulka
Jiří Fišer 1
2017-05-25 Kosoř
Kari 1
2021-05-08 Severní MTBOliga 01 (Liberec, Vesec )
Kateřina Městková 1
2010-05-19 Ladronka
Kožich 1
2010-05-12 Zbraslav
Kristina Gajdová 1
2010-04-14 Krčák
Kristina Gybasova 1
2012-09-19 Hostivař
Leoš Bogar 1
2021-05-16 Severní MTBOliga 02 (Kvítkov)
Lukáš Hýbl 1
2010-09-07 Hostivař
Magda Horová 1
2011-07-27 Hrdlořezy
Martin Jirkal - Jiřík 1
2011-05-18 Ladronka
Martina Štursová 1
2013-10-03 Novodvorská
Maruška Hrdinová 1
2014-04-24 Spořilov
Meloun 1
2009-06-24 Ďábličák
Milan Bílý 1
2021-05-22 Rakovník
Milan Holý 1
2016-09-08 Štěrboholy
Miroslav Šimek 1
2010-09-07 Hostivař
Miši Hons 1
2021-06-26 Severní MTBOliga 04 (Jablonec n N.)
Muštelka 1
2015-06-25 Keltské Hradiště
Mára Uhlíř 1
2016-04-28 Memoriál APM
Ondra Šebl 1
2015-09-30 Motol
Ondřej Skripnik 1
2016-06-09 Bábíkova Ladronka
Ondřej Šňupárek 1
2009-07-15 Halouny
Pavel Kurz 1
2019-04-25 Divoká Šárka
Pařez 1
2021-06-26 Severní MTBOliga 04 (Jablonec n N.)
Petr Nemšovský - Nemša 1
2010-09-22 Prokopáč
Petr Polášek 1
2017-05-25 Kosoř
Petr Vacek 1
2017-06-15 Horní Jirčany
Petra Kočárková 1
2012-09-19 Hostivař
Prokop Zýka 1
2020-09-24 Kamýk
Rambo 1
2021-09-23 hotel www.rambousek.eu
Richard Wohanka 1
2016-09-25 Mšec (při OB oblasťáku)
Robert 1
2013-05-23 Bábíkova Ladronka (Strahov)
Romča Mrázková 1
2016-05-05 Bohnice
Romča Wallischová 1
2015-05-05 Schovankovské Klecánky
Seržant Tomas 1
2014-06-05 Zdiměřice - pamětiměřice
Simona Karochová 1
2015-09-30 Motol
Tomáš DDM P4 1
2014-10-01 Bábíkova Ladronka
Tomáš Johanovský 1
2018-09-11 Faltíkovo peklíčko (Jinonice)
Vendula Ryšavá 1
2010-04-14 Krčák
Veronika Kalinová 1
2010-06-22 Lhotka
Viktor Popjuk 1
2011-06-01 Komořany
Václav Kroupa 1
2010-05-12 Zbraslav
Zdenek Zemko 1
2015-04-16 Trojský kůň
Zdeněk Kalina 1
2010-06-22 Lhotka
Zuzka Piskáčková 1
2010-04-28 Říčany
zzabak 1
2013-05-23 Bábíkova Ladronka (Strahov)